Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Sewing Thread Polyester Sewing Thread Spun Polyester Sewing Thread Embroidery Thread Polyester Embroidery Thread Cotton Thread
18,318

Sewing Thread

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Nylon Thread Sewing Machine Thread 250d Sofa Curtain Canvas Luggage

Nylon Thread Sewing Machine Thread 250d Sofa Curtain Canvas Luggage

US $ 0.6/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
NINGBO YOUKI INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
8mm Inexpensive Elastic Tape for Garment Accessories 100m/Pack

8mm Inexpensive Elastic Tape for Garment Accessories 100m/Pack

US $ 1.85-1.93/ pack FOB
MOQ: 2,000 pack
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sunshine Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other

Zhejiang , China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d Rayon Embroidery Thread for Embroidery Machine

120d Rayon Embroidery Thread for Embroidery Machine

US $ 0.8/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Rolls
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
NINGBO NCJN IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2008
Chat Now Send Inquiry
New Jacquard Webbing for Car safety Seat Belt

New Jacquard Webbing for Car safety Seat Belt

US $ 0.2-0.3/ Meter FOB
MOQ: 300 Meters
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
RIZHAO BIZ GREAT CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High-Quality Durable Elastic Sewing Thread for Craft Projects
Video

High-Quality Durable Elastic Sewing Thread for Craft Projects

US $ 0.1-0.3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Roff Industry Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Polyester Monofilament Yarn for Zipper Tape Making
Video

100% Polyester Monofilament Yarn for Zipper Tape Making

US $ 1.74-1.9/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Nantong Ntec Monofilament Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Yuanchen Industry High Quality Sewing Thread 100% Filament Polyester Thread
Video

Yuanchen Industry High Quality Sewing Thread 100% Filament Polyester Thread

MOQ: 100 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Anhui Yuanchen Environmental Protection Science And Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Anhui , China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Waistband Elastic Jacquard Elastic Tape Fancy Tape

Waistband Elastic Jacquard Elastic Tape Fancy Tape

US $ 0.28/ Yard FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Yards
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Xindew Textile Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2008
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Pure Cotton Colorful Sewing Thread

100% Pure Cotton Colorful Sewing Thread

US $ 1.6-2.3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Jiangxi Longtai New Material Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
0.08mm White Nylon Monofilament Thread Sequin Embroidery Thread
Video

0.08mm White Nylon Monofilament Thread Sequin Embroidery Thread

US $ 0.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 200 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Nantong Ntec Monofilament Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Tenacity Polyester Thread Bonded Polyester Filament Sewing Thread
Video

High Tenacity Polyester Thread Bonded Polyester Filament Sewing Thread

US $ 0.6-1.2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,200 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo V.k. Industry And Trading Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Black Recycled PP TPU Polyester Polypropylene Round Textile Elastic Band Strap Cord Rope Roll for Clothing Garment
Video

Custom Black Recycled PP TPU Polyester Polypropylene Round Textile Elastic Band Strap Cord Rope Roll for Clothing Garment

US $ 0.05-0.1/ Meter FOB
MOQ: 1 Meter
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou Kxite Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Dyed Low Shrinkage (<1%) Johnson, OEM by Sea Leather Thread

Dyed Low Shrinkage (<1%) Johnson, OEM by Sea Leather Thread

US $ 0.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 360 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Johnson Textile Co.,Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Muti Color Polyester 120d/2 Embroidery Machine Thread for Brother Machine
Video

Muti Color Polyester 120d/2 Embroidery Machine Thread for Brother Machine

US $ 0.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 360 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Johnson Textile Co.,Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Dry Cleaning Resistant Custom Spun Polyester Sewing Thread for Sofas

Dry Cleaning Resistant Custom Spun Polyester Sewing Thread for Sofas

US $ 1/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
HANGZHOU LAMINATEFIBER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Fireproof Para-Aramid Thread for Heat Resistant Sewing Needs

Premium Fireproof Para-Aramid Thread for Heat Resistant Sewing Needs

US $ 1/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
HANGZHOU LAMINATEFIBER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Mayoreo High Quality Polyester Sewing Thread Yarn Thread Ne 42/2
Video

China Mayoreo High Quality Polyester Sewing Thread Yarn Thread Ne 42/2

US $ 1.62-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 10,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Binzhou Yulu Textile Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Complete Artisan Needlework Basket with Assorted Color Threads
Video

Complete Artisan Needlework Basket with Assorted Color Threads

US $ 50-100/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 1 pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Dhteks Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Price 100% Ring Spun Polyester Yarn for Sewing Thread
Video

Factory Price 100% Ring Spun Polyester Yarn for Sewing Thread

US $ 1.7-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
JIANGXI LANDY TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Jiangxi , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polyester Reflective Sewing Thread 75D/2 on Small Tube

Polyester Reflective Sewing Thread 75D/2 on Small Tube

US $ 1.65/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Automobile Tire Repair Material Tire Line

Automobile Tire Repair Material Tire Line

US $ 3-3.3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shandong Jinyu Trading Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
20/3 Dyed Spun Yarn Emoroidery Thread Polyester Sewing Thread Certificated
Video

20/3 Dyed Spun Yarn Emoroidery Thread Polyester Sewing Thread Certificated

US $ 2.9-3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Huali Textile Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Group Corporation

Guangdong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Cotton Filter Yarn for PP Core String Wound Filter Cartridge
Video

Cotton Filter Yarn for PP Core String Wound Filter Cartridge

US $ 6/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan Lindao Filtration Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Henan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory 25mm 50mm Polypropylene Webbing Loops for Jumbo Bag

Factory 25mm 50mm Polypropylene Webbing Loops for Jumbo Bag

US $ 1,718-1,863/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Jiangsu , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

100% Tfo 40/2 Polyester Sewing Thread 5000 Yards

100% Tfo 40/2 Polyester Sewing Thread 5000 Yards

US $ 2.27-2.37/ kg FOB
MOQ: 5,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
NANTONG VIRTUE TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customized Color Accept Poly-Poly Core-Spun Textile Sewing Thread

Customized Color Accept Poly-Poly Core-Spun Textile Sewing Thread

US $ 2-3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Liqi Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
New Product, Colorful Striped Polyester Sublimation Webbing
Video

New Product, Colorful Striped Polyester Sublimation Webbing

US $ 0.238-0.25/ Yard FOB
MOQ: 3,000 Yards
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Dongguan City Shanli Weaving Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Cheap Price China Team Good Price Gold Embroidery Thread
Video

Cheap Price China Team Good Price Gold Embroidery Thread

US $ 2-5/ Kgs FOB
MOQ: 100 Kgs
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Yuena Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other

Zhejiang , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
75D/2 100g Spandex Elastic Thread Polyester Texture Yarn with Spandex Elasticated Thread
Video

75D/2 100g Spandex Elastic Thread Polyester Texture Yarn with Spandex Elasticated Thread

US $ 2.5-5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 2,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo MH Industry Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2008
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Webbing Manufacturer Direct Sale Wavedreflective Intercolor Strip Webbing Garment Use

Webbing Manufacturer Direct Sale Wavedreflective Intercolor Strip Webbing Garment Use

US $ 0.03/ Meter FOB
MOQ: 1 Meter
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
NINGBO HOBA INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d/2, 4000y Hilo De Bordar Polyester Embroidery Thread

120d/2, 4000y Hilo De Bordar Polyester Embroidery Thread

US $ 1/ kg FOB
MOQ: 48 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hubei Mingren Dongfang Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hubei , China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Polyester Thread for Leather Bag and Jean Crafting
Video

Durable Polyester Thread for Leather Bag and Jean Crafting

US $ 0.02/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Dealhot Imp. and Exp. Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Spun Polyester Sewing Thread
Video

100% Spun Polyester Sewing Thread

US $ 0.1-1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo LY Industry Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale Custom Wide Durable Strong Textile Coloured Elastic for Sofa

Wholesale Custom Wide Durable Strong Textile Coloured Elastic for Sofa

US $ 0.5/ Meter FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Xiangyi Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Tenacity 100% Spun Polyester Yarn Continuous Filament Cheap Sewing Thread 40/2 500m
Video

High Tenacity 100% Spun Polyester Yarn Continuous Filament Cheap Sewing Thread 40/2 500m

US $ 2.29/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sunshine Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other

Zhejiang , China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
3000 Yards Sewing Thread Baota Thread Home Hand Sewing Thread Color 402

3000 Yards Sewing Thread Baota Thread Home Hand Sewing Thread Color 402

US $ 6.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
NINGBO YOUKI INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Sewing Thread Polyester Sewing Thread Spun Polyester Sewing Thread Embroidery Thread Polyester Embroidery Thread Cotton Thread
View More

Related Searches

Pp Thread Cotton Rope Strap Tape Elastic Strap Polyester Spun Yarn Nylon Sewing Webbing Nylon Cross Thread Metallic Thread Nylon Filament
About Sewing Thread FAQ
  • QWhat types of sewing thread are available for wholesale?

    We offer various types of wholesale sewing thread including polyester, nylon, and cotton options. Each type caters to different applications, ensuring the best fit for your factory’s needs. Businesses explore cheap and custom solutions for safety stitches and strength enhancement in garments, furniture, and textiles. To inquire, reach out for more details!

  • QHow can I get a quote for bulk sewing thread?

    To receive a customized quote for bulk sewing thread, simply contact our team with information about the colors, materials (like polyester or cotton), and volume requirements. We partner directly with distributors to ensure competitive pricing. Our guide assists you in choosing the right type for your project—send us your specifications today!

  • QAre your sewing threads suitable for industrial machines?

    Yes, our sewing threads are crafted with industrial sewing machines in mind. We prioritize quality to prevent breakage or issues during your production runs. From cost-saving options to custom thread specifications, our products are ideal for everything from textile garments to home furnishings. Discover the right solutions and request a quote now!

Related Categories

Darning & Sewing Utensil, Ribbon, Yarn

Browse by Categories

Home > Packaging & Printing > Packaging Materials > Sewing Thread
38/509
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Polyester Filaments Sewing Thread
  • Polyester Staple Fiber Thread
  • Other Sewing Threads
  • Core Spun Sewing Thread
  • Nylon Sewing Thread
  • Cotton Sewing Thread
  • Sewing Thread
  • Polyester-Cotton Sewing Thread

Company Location

  • Zhejiang
  • Shandong
  • Guangdong
  • Jiangsu
  • Hubei
  • Hebei
  • Jiangxi
  • Fujian
  • Shanghai
  • Henan
  • Anhui
  • Tianjin
  • Beijing
  • Liaoning
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Taiwan, China
  • Hunan
  • Guangxi
  • Shaanxi
  • Sichuan
  • Chongqing
Reset Confirm