Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Diamond Grinding Wheel Diamond Polishing Pad Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel Diamond Tool Grinding Plate Diamond Dresser
15,589

Diamond Grinding Wheel

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Resin Soft Diamond Grinding Wheel Polishing Disc for Gemstone Crystal Lapidary Soft Diamond Cabbing Wheel
Video

Resin Soft Diamond Grinding Wheel Polishing Disc for Gemstone Crystal Lapidary Soft Diamond Cabbing Wheel

US $ 25-30/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Hardware Products, Ordinary Mechanical Equipment, Diamond Grinding Wheel, CBN Grinding Wheel, Abrasive Grinding Wheel, Cutting Wheels, PCD PCBN Cutting Tools, Mcd Cutting Tools
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Ruizuan Diamond Tool Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Automotive Industry Products Crankshaft Grinding Wheels Honing Stones Valve Seat Grinding Wheels Diamond Tools
Video

Automotive Industry Products Crankshaft Grinding Wheels Honing Stones Valve Seat Grinding Wheels Diamond Tools

US $ 20-700/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Shape : Flat-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Ruizuan Diamond Tool Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Stable Performance Diamond Grinding Cup Wheels for Building Material Grinding
Video

Stable Performance Diamond Grinding Cup Wheels for Building Material Grinding

US $ 5.99-49.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Tools, Power Tools, Coated Abrasive Tools, High Speed Train Brakes and Discs
Contact Supplier
BOSUN Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
125mm Double Single Diamond Grinding Cup Wheels for Angle Machine
Video

125mm Double Single Diamond Grinding Cup Wheels for Angle Machine

US $ 4.99-59.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Manufacturing Process : Brazing
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
BOSUN Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Concrete Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Diamond Tools
Video

Concrete Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Diamond Tools

US $ 3-20/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 200 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Hardware Tools
Contact Supplier
DONGYAN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Jiangsu , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Aq Bq Nq Hq Pq Impregnated Geological Diamond Core Drill Bit for Hard Rock
Video

Aq Bq Nq Hq Pq Impregnated Geological Diamond Core Drill Bit for Hard Rock

US $ 29-35/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Shape : Flat-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Changsha Fast Drill Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Diamond Dry Metal Squaring Wheel for Ancora, Bmr and Keda Machine
Video

Diamond Dry Metal Squaring Wheel for Ancora, Bmr and Keda Machine

US $ 10-120/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Lappato Abrasive, Diamond Squaring Wheel, Diamond Blade, Diamond Brush, Polishing Pads
Contact Supplier
QUANZHOU HISEN DIAMOND TOOL CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
7" Leaves Shaped Diamond Concrete Flexible Grinding Cup Wheel
Video

7" Leaves Shaped Diamond Concrete Flexible Grinding Cup Wheel

US $ 15-30/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Shape : Bowl-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Fuzhou Bontai Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Diamond Grinding Wheel for Tungsten Carbide Tool Sharpening
Video

Custom Diamond Grinding Wheel for Tungsten Carbide Tool Sharpening

US $ 2,300-2,500/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Grinding Wheel, Diamond Dresser, Grinding Wheel, CBN Grinding Wheel
Contact Supplier
Baoding Feifan Trading Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Grinding The Periphery of CNC Hard Alloy Blades with Diamond Grinding Wheels
Video

Grinding The Periphery of CNC Hard Alloy Blades with Diamond Grinding Wheels

US $ 425/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Shape : Dish-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Panwei Technology (Qingdao) Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Resin Bond Diamond Squaring Wheel Continuous Rim for Cutting Tool & Carbide, Glass & Optical Stone & Hardware Industry Industry
Video

Resin Bond Diamond Squaring Wheel Continuous Rim for Cutting Tool & Carbide, Glass & Optical Stone & Hardware Industry Industry

US $ 99-109/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Alumina Grinding Balls, Alumina Lining Bricks, Ceramic Roller, Abrasive Diamond Grinding Wheel, Ceramic Machinery, Glazing Equipment, Kiln Furniture
Contact Supplier
Foshan Sunvin Ceramics Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
4A2 Double Grit Top Grinding Diamond Grinding Wheel for Woodworking Tct Circular Saw Blade
Video

4A2 Double Grit Top Grinding Diamond Grinding Wheel for Woodworking Tct Circular Saw Blade

US $ 28-35/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Bonding Agent : Resin
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Ruizuan Diamond Tool Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Diamond Grinding Wheel Resin Bond Diamond Grinding Wheel Metal Bond Diamond Grinding Wheel Vitrified Bond Diamond Grinding Wheel Electroplated Diamond Grinding Wheel
Professional Diamond Cup Wheel High Hardness Abrasive Grinding Disc for Concrete Marble Granite Stone Surface Polishing & Leveling
Video

Professional Diamond Cup Wheel High Hardness Abrasive Grinding Disc for Concrete Marble Granite Stone Surface Polishing & Leveling

US $ 2-7/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Tools, Diamond Core Drill Bit, Core Drill Bit, Core Bit, Core Drill, Drill Bit, Diamond Blade, Segmengt, Diamond Cup Wheel, Diamond Saw Blade
Contact Supplier
Hebei Kannon Tools Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Performance Single Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel
Video

High Performance Single Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel

US $ 5-13.6/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Shape : Cup-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
SHIJIAZHUANG TAIWEI SCI.&TECH CO., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
10 Inch Polishing Buff Pad for Pakistan Granite
Video

10 Inch Polishing Buff Pad for Pakistan Granite

US $ 40/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 8 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Segment, Diamond Profiling Block
Contact Supplier
Quanzhou JDK Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2006
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Diamond Grinding Wheel for Cutting Tools, Vitrified CBN Wheel
Video

Diamond Grinding Wheel for Cutting Tools, Vitrified CBN Wheel

US $ 20-500/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Bonding Agent : Resin
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan E-Grind Abrasives Co., Ltd.

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
2" 50mm Mini Diamond Grinding Wheel for Tile Ceramic Marble Granite
Video

2" 50mm Mini Diamond Grinding Wheel for Tile Ceramic Marble Granite

US $ 1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Saw Blade, Cup Grinding Wheel, Core Drill, Laser Welded Diamond Blade, Mortar Raking Blade
Contact Supplier
Zhenjiang Suran Tools Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Jiangsu , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium 5-Inch Diamond Cup Wheel Polishing Wheel Concrete Grinding Cup Wheel for Stone and Concrete
Video

Premium 5-Inch Diamond Cup Wheel Polishing Wheel Concrete Grinding Cup Wheel for Stone and Concrete

US $ 17-22/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Bonding Agent : Metal
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wuhan Wanbang Laser Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hubei , China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
4 Inch 100mm Granite Marble Quartz Stone Flexible Diamond Wet/Dry Polishing Pad

4 Inch 100mm Granite Marble Quartz Stone Flexible Diamond Wet/Dry Polishing Pad

US $ 2-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 7 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Concrete Grinding Tools, Diamond Polishing Pads, Diamond Saw Blade, Concrete Grinding Disc, Diamond Segments, Cup Grinding Wheels, Dry Polishing Pad, Wet Polishing Pad, Diamond Core Drill Bit, Diamond Tools
Contact Supplier
Xiamen Bestop Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Vacuum Brazed Diamond Hand Profiling Wheel A5 (3/16")

Vacuum Brazed Diamond Hand Profiling Wheel A5 (3/16")

US $ 25-35/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 110 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shanghai Ostar Tools Int'l Co., Ltd.

Shanghai , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Resin Bond Stone Diamond Dry Polishing Pads in 4 Inch/Diamond Tools Supplier
Video

Resin Bond Stone Diamond Dry Polishing Pads in 4 Inch/Diamond Tools Supplier

US $ 1-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Tools, Diamond Saw Blade, Construction Tools, Grinding Cup Wheel, Diamond Core Drill, Stone Tools, Stone Blade, Granite Cutting Blade, Marble Cutting Blade
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Corediam Tools Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
White Corundum Green Silicon Carbide Brown Corundum Grinder Knife Grinder Grinding Wheel Sand Wheel Piece
Video

White Corundum Green Silicon Carbide Brown Corundum Grinder Knife Grinder Grinding Wheel Sand Wheel Piece

US $ 2-30/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 50 Pieces
Shape : Dish-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Dongguan Kunming Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Professional High Precision ISO Diamond Wheels for Glass Processing
Video

Professional High Precision ISO Diamond Wheels for Glass Processing

US $ 1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Drill Bits, Diamond Hole Saw, Flap Wheels, Multi-Function Drill Bits, Cutting Disc, Grinding Wheels, Tct Saw Blade, Bits, Cut off Wheels, Diamons Wheels
Contact Supplier
Yongkang Flying Trading Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ez Change PCD Diamond Grinding Shoes for Floor Coating Removal
Video

Ez Change PCD Diamond Grinding Shoes for Floor Coating Removal

US $ 13.5-14.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Manufacturing Process : Brazing
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Quanzhou Sunny Superhard Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

4-Inch Diamond Sponge Pad for Wet Polishing Granite and Marble
Video

4-Inch Diamond Sponge Pad for Wet Polishing Granite and Marble

US $ 0.88-0.96/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Tool
Contact Supplier
QUANZHOU JINGSTAR CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Diamond Flap Discs for Efficient Material Sanding
Video

Premium Diamond Flap Discs for Efficient Material Sanding

US $ 4-33.077/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Bonding Agent : Metal
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Anxin Abrasives Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Henan , China Since 2008
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Diamond Coated 19mm 80# Diamond Spherical Head Drill Bit for Carving
Video

Diamond Coated 19mm 80# Diamond Spherical Head Drill Bit for Carving

US $ 0.8-1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Grinding Wheel, Diamond Cutting Blade, Resin Grinding Wheel, Resin Cutting Wheel, Ceramic Grinding, Ceramic Centerless, Flap Disc, Sanding Paper, Flap Wheel, Fiber Disc
Contact Supplier
ZHENGZHOU BOSDI ABRASIVES CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
200mm Electroplated Steel Diamond Grinding Wheel for Polishing Gemstone Glass
Video

200mm Electroplated Steel Diamond Grinding Wheel for Polishing Gemstone Glass

US $ 35-40/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Bonding Agent : Metal
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GuiLin Gree New Materials Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangxi , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Diaflex Diamond Double Raw Cup Wheel for Concrete Grinding
Video

Premium Diaflex Diamond Double Raw Cup Wheel for Concrete Grinding

US $ 9.99-29.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 50 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Blade,Diamond Grinding Disc,Diamond Core Drill Bit,Polishing Pad,Diamond Grinding Tools
Contact Supplier
Diaflex (Changxing) Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Professional Diamond Cup Wheel High Hardness Abrasive Grinding Cup Wheel for Concrete Marble Granite Stone Surface Polishing & Leveling
Video

Professional Diamond Cup Wheel High Hardness Abrasive Grinding Cup Wheel for Concrete Marble Granite Stone Surface Polishing & Leveling

US $ 4.99-59.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Bonding Agent : Metal
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
BOSUN Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Performance Single/Double-Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Diamond Tool
Video

High Performance Single/Double-Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Diamond Tool

US $ 5.99-39.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diamond Tools, Power Tools, Coated Abrasive Tools, High Speed Train Brakes and Discs
Contact Supplier
BOSUN Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
5 Inch F-Shaped Segments Concrete Grinding Cup Wheel for Hand Grinder
Video

5 Inch F-Shaped Segments Concrete Grinding Cup Wheel for Hand Grinder

US $ 18-40/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Manufacturing Process : Sintered
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Fuzhou Bontai Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Grinding Diamond Grinding Wheel Bowl with Cutting Tools
Video

Grinding Diamond Grinding Wheel Bowl with Cutting Tools

US $ 184.62/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
CBN Grinding Wheel, Diamond Grinding Wheel
Contact Supplier
Panwei Technology (Qingdao) Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Super Precision Diamond Dresser Roller for Abrasive Tool Grinding
Video

Super Precision Diamond Dresser Roller for Abrasive Tool Grinding

US $ 2,300-2,500/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Manufacturing Process : Electroplating
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Baoding Feifan Trading Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Metel-Bond Wear-Resisting Diamond Squaring Wheel Continuous Squaring Wheel for Ceramic (DRY/WET)
Video

Metel-Bond Wear-Resisting Diamond Squaring Wheel Continuous Squaring Wheel for Ceramic (DRY/WET)

US $ 99-109/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Alumina Grinding Balls, Alumina Lining Bricks, Ceramic Roller, Abrasive Diamond Grinding Wheel, Ceramic Machinery, Glazing Equipment, Kiln Furniture
Contact Supplier
Foshan Sunvin Ceramics Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Performance Double-Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Concrete Grinding
Video

High Performance Double-Row Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel for Concrete Grinding

US $ 5-20/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Bonding Agent : Metal
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
SHIJIAZHUANG TAIWEI SCI.&TECH CO., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Grinding HSS Tungsten Carbide Tools Bakelite Base Resin Bonded Diamond Wheel for Tct Saw Blade Carbide Saw Blade
Video

Grinding HSS Tungsten Carbide Tools Bakelite Base Resin Bonded Diamond Wheel for Tct Saw Blade Carbide Saw Blade

US $ 30-50/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Hardware Products, Ordinary Mechanical Equipment, Diamond Grinding Wheel, CBN Grinding Wheel, Abrasive Grinding Wheel, Cutting Wheels, PCD PCBN Cutting Tools, Mcd Cutting Tools
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Ruizuan Diamond Tool Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
5 Inch PCD Diamond Grinding Wheels for Concrete Epoxy Resin Removal

5 Inch PCD Diamond Grinding Wheels for Concrete Epoxy Resin Removal

US $ 28-35/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Shape : Cup-Shaped
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Xiamen Bestop Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Diamond Grinding Wheel Diamond Polishing Pad Diamond Grinding Cup Wheel Diamond Tool Grinding Plate Diamond Dresser
View More

Related Searches

Tool Cutting Tool Hand Tool Wheel Polishing Abrasive Diamond Glass Product Drilling Tool Grinding Wheel
About Diamond Grinding Wheel FAQ
  • QWhat are the best diamond grinding wheels for professionals?

    The best diamond grinding wheels for professionals are known for their durability and high performance. Many users recommend renowned brands due to their cost-effective pricing and the extensive trends in grinding solutions. For specific needs, consider OEM options and discuss your requirements with a distributor to get a customized wheel that suits your precise application.

  • QHow much do diamond grinding wheels cost wholesale?

    Wholesale prices for diamond grinding wheels typically vary based on material and specifications. Customers can find cheaper prices by selecting factory-direct suppliers that offer pricing guides. It's advisable to request quotes from several distributors to ensure you receive the best deal while meeting industry standards.

  • QCan I customize my diamond grinding wheel order?

    Absolutely! Customization for diamond grinding wheels is available, with options for size, grit, and bonding type. Being informed about your operational needs ensures you can take advantage of trends within the market. For cost-saving solutions, connect with a reputable manufacturer to optimize your orders and specifications.

Browse by Categories

Home > Tools & Hardware > Diamond Tools > Diamond Grinding Wheel
1/434
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Diamond Grinding Wheel

Company Location

  • Fujian
  • Hebei
  • Henan
  • Jiangsu
  • Shanghai
  • Zhejiang
  • Guangdong
  • Hubei
  • Shandong
  • Jiangxi
  • Hunan
  • Tianjin
  • Shanxi
  • Liaoning
  • Guangxi
  • Sichuan
  • Beijing
  • Shaanxi
  • Anhui
  • Heilongjiang
  • Hainan
  • Taiwan, China
Reset Confirm