Products

Suppliers

Filter Gallery
194,918

LED Module

Products
LED Lamp LED Lighting LED Light Module Smd Led LED Backlight

Sorry! No matches were found.

High Brightness Outdoor Full Color LED Module P10, P8, P6.67 (size of 320X160mm)

High Brightness Outdoor Full Color LED Module P10, P8, P6.67 (size of 320X160mm)

US $ 13-15 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
PRT Optoelectronic Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Indoor SMD Full Color Soft LED Screen P2 P2.5 P3 P4 P5 Flexible LED Panel RGB Curved Flexible LED Module

Indoor SMD Full Color Soft LED Screen P2 P2.5 P3 P4 P5 Flexible LED Panel RGB Curved Flexible LED Module

US $ 35-45 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
PRT Optoelectronic Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P1.25 COB Ultra Clear LED Module for Large High-End Corporate Conference Hall

P1.25 COB Ultra Clear LED Module for Large High-End Corporate Conference Hall

US $ 1,550-1,750 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Jisight Tech (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Full Color P10 SMD LED Module Outdoor with High Brightness

Full Color P10 SMD LED Module Outdoor with High Brightness

US $ 12-15 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
PRT Optoelectronic Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Supplier pH2 P2 Indoor Full Color SMD Column Cylindrical Poster Flexible Soft LED Module

China Supplier pH2 P2 Indoor Full Color SMD Column Cylindrical Poster Flexible Soft LED Module

US $ 71 / Piece FOB
40 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
SHENZHEN XD VISION CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
DC12V/24V Blockchain Module Warm White, Cool White Module for Interior Decoration

DC12V/24V Blockchain Module Warm White, Cool White Module for Interior Decoration

US $ 0.25-0.27 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Huayang Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale High Quality Customized Made in China Factory DIP 160*160mm Full Color DIP Outdoor pH10 LED Display Module

Wholesale High Quality Customized Made in China Factory DIP 160*160mm Full Color DIP Outdoor pH10 LED Display Module

US $ 11.5-13 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Mini Size 1SMD Diode with 170degree Beam Angle Module Used for Epxoy Resin Signboard

Mini Size 1SMD Diode with 170degree Beam Angle Module Used for Epxoy Resin Signboard

US $ 0.1-0.13 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Huayang Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Bright 12V DC 1.2watts 5LED Module Light 6500K Color for Advertising for Light Sign Box Letter Board Signs

High Bright 12V DC 1.2watts 5LED Module Light 6500K Color for Advertising for Light Sign Box Letter Board Signs

US $ 0.09-0.11 / pieces FOB
500 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Qing Chen Light Technology Limited

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong, China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Resolution Windows System Flexible P1.58 LED Display Screen Module

High Resolution Windows System Flexible P1.58 LED Display Screen Module

US $ 21-50 / Piece FOB
20 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Chechi Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advertising Fan Rental Indoor 3.91 LED Module for Advertising

Advertising Fan Rental Indoor 3.91 LED Module for Advertising

US $ 510-710 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Zhongxian Beixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Versatile Indoor Full Color P3 LED Module for Events

Versatile Indoor Full Color P3 LED Module for Events

US $ 7-8 / Piece FOB
200 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Qinhuangdao Dingyuan Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Hebei, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
256X256mm Static Scan Outdoor SMD3535 P16 LED Display Module

256X256mm Static Scan Outdoor SMD3535 P16 LED Display Module

US $ 19 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Indoor Rental P3.91 Flexible Video Display LED Wall Modules

Indoor Rental P3.91 Flexible Video Display LED Wall Modules

US $ 410-589 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LEDventure Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Brightness Outdoor LED Display Module for Advertising

High Brightness Outdoor LED Display Module for Advertising

US $ 100-1,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Quanzhou Xinrui Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P10 LED Display Modules for Enhanced Outdoor Advertising Solutions

P10 LED Display Modules for Enhanced Outdoor Advertising Solutions

US $ 3.5-4.26 / pieces FOB
10 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Quanzhou Xinrui Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Power LED Flash Module - Bright Flashing Light for Displays Signs Advertising

Power LED Flash Module - Bright Flashing Light for Displays Signs Advertising

US $ 1 / Piece FOB
2,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan AST Industry Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Indoor 320*160mm SMD1515 Full Color 3840Hz Advertising Front Access RGB P1.86 P2.5 P2 LED Display Module

Indoor 320*160mm SMD1515 Full Color 3840Hz Advertising Front Access RGB P1.86 P2.5 P2 LED Display Module

US $ 14.5-16 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Direct Supply Full Color Outdoor 320*160mm P8 LED Display Screen Module

Factory Direct Supply Full Color Outdoor 320*160mm P8 LED Display Screen Module

US $ 6.3-8 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P3 LED Soft Module 320*160mm Full Color LED Mudule Display

P3 LED Soft Module 320*160mm Full Color LED Mudule Display

US $ 30 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Soft Curved P1.25 P1.86 P2 P2.5 P1.53 320*160mm Indoor LED Curved Flexible LED Screen Module for Cylindrical Column Use

Soft Curved P1.25 P1.86 P2 P2.5 P1.53 320*160mm Indoor LED Curved Flexible LED Screen Module for Cylindrical Column Use

US $ 24.2-26 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Indoor Full Color Commercial Soft Module 320X160mm HD P1.25 P1.5 P1.86 P2 P2.5 Flexible Cylinder LED Display Screen Panel

Indoor Full Color Commercial Soft Module 320X160mm HD P1.25 P1.5 P1.86 P2 P2.5 Flexible Cylinder LED Display Screen Panel

US $ 15.8-18.5 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
SMD2121 RGB P4 Indoor Flexible LED Screen Display Module

SMD2121 RGB P4 Indoor Flexible LED Screen Display Module

US $ 18 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

About LED Module FAQ
  • QWhat are the key differences between standard and custom LED modules?

    Upgrade your LED Module with the elegant and durable LED Module.Standard LED modules are plug-and-play, widely available for commercial lighting trends guide lists. Custom LED modules from a factory distributor suit specific OEM demands—think unique form factors, wholesale efficiencies, or design features. Contact us for comparison prices and get an RFQ for your project requirements.

  • QWhat should I watch out for when sourcing LED modules from wholesalers?

    The LED Module is an essential part of our LED Module offerings.It's critical to verify factory certification and ensure your LED module supplier meets OEM and distributor price transparency standards. Wholesale trends sometimes lead to cheap imitations—refer to current buyer guides to check supply quality, maintain long-term reliability, and reduce costly purchasing mistakes. Request specifications before ordering!

  • QHow can I get factory direct pricing for LED modules?

    The LED Module is a top choice in our LED Module collection.To access LED module factory direct deals, connect with top distributors who handle bulk wholesale pricing. Many OEM and custom options cater to industry standards and trends, letting you keep costs low and quality high. Easily request a price list and learn how to join our guide for fast quotes now.

High-Efficiency 64LED SMD 3030 Outdoor Street Light Module

High-Efficiency 64LED SMD 3030 Outdoor Street Light Module

US $ 6.8-7 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Sunshine Opto-Electronics Technology Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P2.9 Indoor Rental LED Screen Wall Module for Stage Show

P2.9 Indoor Rental LED Screen Wall Module for Stage Show

US $ 399-499 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LEDventure Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P1.56 P1.57 P1.6 P1.8 P2 P2.5 P3 P4 pH5 Soft Module for Ribbon Belt Ring Cylindrical LED Display

P1.56 P1.57 P1.6 P1.8 P2 P2.5 P3 P4 pH5 Soft Module for Ribbon Belt Ring Cylindrical LED Display

US $ 15.38 / Piece FOB
40 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
SHENZHEN XD VISION CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P3 Indoor Full Color LED Display Module

P3 Indoor Full Color LED Display Module

US $ 1,000-1,200 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LED World Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale Price High Clear 3840Hz High Refresh Black Lamp 320*160mm P2.5 P3 P4 P2 P1.86 LED Display Screen Module

Wholesale Price High Clear 3840Hz High Refresh Black Lamp 320*160mm P2.5 P3 P4 P2 P1.86 LED Display Screen Module

US $ 14.5-16 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P10 P8 P6 P5 Outdoor Pixel LED RGB SMD Full Color Display Modules

P10 P8 P6 P5 Outdoor Pixel LED RGB SMD Full Color Display Modules

US $ 13-20 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LED World Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Rts 600PCS Stock P4 Outdoor LED Display Module 256mmx128mm

Rts 600PCS Stock P4 Outdoor LED Display Module 256mmx128mm

US $ 15-16 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
pH1.56 pH1.5 Indoor SMD Full Color Flexible LED Module

pH1.56 pH1.5 Indoor SMD Full Color Flexible LED Module

US $ 74.62 / Piece FOB
40 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
SHENZHEN XD VISION CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Competitive Price High Quality P5 Indoor Full Color 320*160mm RGB Large LED Display Screen Module

Factory Competitive Price High Quality P5 Indoor Full Color 320*160mm RGB Large LED Display Screen Module

US $ 4.8-6 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Chinese Manufacturer High Quality Factory Direct Sell HD 320*160mm Indoor P2 P2.5 P1.86 LED Module for Church Conference Room

Chinese Manufacturer High Quality Factory Direct Sell HD 320*160mm Indoor P2 P2.5 P1.86 LED Module for Church Conference Room

US $ 14.5-16 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Mochen Technology CO., LTD.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Market Wholesale Advertising Screen P2.976 LED Display Indoor Outdoor Module

Market Wholesale Advertising Screen P2.976 LED Display Indoor Outdoor Module

US $ 22-34 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Xing Guang Cai Technology Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P2.97/P3.91/P4.81 LED Module Indoor RGB

P2.97/P3.91/P4.81 LED Module Indoor RGB

US $ 13.5-14.5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Noveled Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Energy-Saving Outdoor LED Panel RGB P10 /P5/P8 P6 SMD LED Display Module

Energy-Saving Outdoor LED Panel RGB P10 /P5/P8 P6 SMD LED Display Module

US $ 13.5-14.5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Noveled Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
View More

Related Searches

Led Module Lamp Led Advertising Module Led Headlight LED Work Light LED Display Module Flexible Led Strip SMD LED Module RGB Module LED Sign Board Led Video

You may also like

LED Supply Led Items LED Led Product LED Panel LED Fixture

Browse by Categories

Home > Lights & Lighting > LED Encapsulation Series > LED Module > Waterproof LED Module
135/834
TOP

Search Filter

Categories

More Less
  • LED Module
  • LED Street Light
  • SMD LED
  • Ultraviolet Lamp
  • Other LED Outdoor Lighting
  • LED Strip Light
  • High Power LED
  • LED String Light
  • LED Light Box
  • Indoor LED Display

Customized

More Less
  • Customized
  • Non-Customized

Digital LCD Module Type

More Less
  • Counting Module
  • Metering Module
  • Timing Module

LCD Drive Mode

More Less
  • Multiplex Drive LCD Module
  • Static Drive LCD Module

Type

More Less
  • Color
  • Graphic
  • LCM
  • Character
  • Block Code

Viewing Angle

More Less
  • IPS
  • TN+FILM

Company Type

More Less
  • Trading Company
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Group Corporation
  • Other

Company Location

More Less
  • Guangdong
  • Jiangsu
  • Zhejiang
  • Fujian
  • Hunan
  • Anhui
  • Shanghai
  • Shandong
  • Shaanxi
  • Jiangxi
  • Liaoning
  • Tianjin
  • Sichuan
  • Hubei
  • Hebei
  • Henan
  • Beijing
  • Chongqing
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Hainan
  • Heilongjiang
  • Gansu
  • Ningxia
  • Guangxi
  • Jilin
  • Xinjiang
Reset Done