Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Shock Absorber Front Shock Absorber Air Spring Air Suspension Rear Shock Absorber Car Shock Absorber
43,756

Shock Absorber

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Shock Absorber Mounting Part 904959 51920-S5a-024
Video

Shock Absorber Mounting Part 904959 51920-S5a-024

US $ 4.5-5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Strut Mount, Absorber Mounting, Shock Absorber Mounting, Shock Mounting, Suspension Parts, Ball Joint, Strut Mount Bearing
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou Unite Auto Parts Manufacturer

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Molded Rotating Slow-Closing Dampers for Vehicle Interior Flip Applications - One-Stop Solution From The Source Factory
Video

Custom Molded Rotating Slow-Closing Dampers for Vehicle Interior Flip Applications - One-Stop Solution From The Source Factory

US $ 0.25-0.3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Damping Force Direction : Bidirectional
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Dongguan Longji Plastic & Electronic Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Range Rover L322 Rear Air Suspension Spring Rkb000151 Rkb500240 Rkb500082 Rkb500080
Video

Range Rover L322 Rear Air Suspension Spring Rkb000151 Rkb500240 Rkb500082 Rkb500080

US $ 27-30/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Air Spring, Air Shock, Air Compressor Pump, Suspension Valve Block, Cooling Fan, Power Steering Rack, Power Lift Gate, Control Arms, Water Pump
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Tech Master Auto Parts Co. Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality Kyb Shock Absorber Fits for Japanese Car Front Axle Left Kyb 333391 54303-ED50b Suspension Strut
Video

High Quality Kyb Shock Absorber Fits for Japanese Car Front Axle Left Kyb 333391 54303-ED50b Suspension Strut

US $ 13.5-14.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2 Pieces
Spring Type : Coil Spring
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Anhui Kingmeyle Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Anhui , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Shock Absober Coil Spring
Video

Shock Absober Coil Spring

US $ 2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Spring, Precision Spring, Bearing Spring, Serpentine Spring, Deformed Spring, Extension Spring, Compression Spring, Constant-Force Spring, Torsion Spring, Oil Seal Spirng
Contact Supplier
Yangzhou Mingfeng Spring Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
for Kyb Front Shock Absorber Suspension for Automotive Vehicle Auto Cars Amortiguadores for Japanese Cars
Video

for Kyb Front Shock Absorber Suspension for Automotive Vehicle Auto Cars Amortiguadores for Japanese Cars

US $ 6.59-7.59/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Suitable for Car Brands : Toyota
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Roadfit Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
DN F150 3.5tt 0-2" Lift Auto Parts Shock Absorber Cdc Version for Ford

DN F150 3.5tt 0-2" Lift Auto Parts Shock Absorber Cdc Version for Ford

US $ 1,000-7,000/ Set FOB
MOQ: 10 Sets
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Shock Absorber, Winch
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou DN Suspension Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Air Suspension Shock Absorber 1643206013 Front Ads for Mercedes Benz
Video

Air Suspension Shock Absorber 1643206013 Front Ads for Mercedes Benz

US $ 0.88/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Suitable for Car Brands : Benz
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Airbags (Nanjing) Automotive Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium-Quality NR Rubber Shock Absorbers for Enhanced Driving Stability
Video

Premium-Quality NR Rubber Shock Absorbers for Enhanced Driving Stability

US $ 0.26/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Shock Absorber, Rubber Bushing, Rubber Sealed Car Window, Rubber Cars Ottomans, Car Gear Shift Lever Dust Cover Rubber, Diaphragm,Rubber Luggage Strap, Car Bike S
Contact Supplier
Hangzhou Dingcai Rubber and Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
8232401 Rubber Bushing Shock Absorption Buffer Damper for Agricultural Machinery
Video

8232401 Rubber Bushing Shock Absorption Buffer Damper for Agricultural Machinery

US $ 1.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Part : Bumper/Buffer
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao ShengHong Rubber and Plastic Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Mercedes-Benz 1643206013 Front Air Suspension Electric Sensor Premium Quality 164 Spring Bag Strut
Video

Mercedes-Benz 1643206013 Front Air Suspension Electric Sensor Premium Quality 164 Spring Bag Strut

US $ 100-120/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Auto Parts, Car Shock Absorber, Exterior Parts, Car Wheel Hub Bearing, Chassis Parts, Car Spare Parts, Control Arms, Air Suspension, CV Joints, Drive Shafts
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou PSQ Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customized Auto Parts Anti Vibration Engine Rubber Mount Generator Motor Mounts Shock Absorber Bumper Buffer Damper
Video

Customized Auto Parts Anti Vibration Engine Rubber Mount Generator Motor Mounts Shock Absorber Bumper Buffer Damper

US $ 0.05/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Spring Type : Coil Spring
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
SHENZHOU CITY SANSHI RUBBER CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Motorcycle Shock Absorber Other Auto Parts Other Car Accessories Twin-Tube Shock Absorber Monotube Shock Absorber Adjustable Shock Absorber Air Shock Absorber
Precision-Matched 4matic Adaptive Front Air Suspension Shock Absorber for Mercedes-Benz S-Class W222
Video

Precision-Matched 4matic Adaptive Front Air Suspension Shock Absorber for Mercedes-Benz S-Class W222

US $ 220-249/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Auto, Motorcycle Parts and Accessories
Contact Supplier
Jieke (Guangzhou) Intelligent Automobile Co., Ltd

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Soft Close Damper Plastic Hydraulic Bidirectional Unidirectional Sliding Door Hight Torque Rotary Dampers
Video

Soft Close Damper Plastic Hydraulic Bidirectional Unidirectional Sliding Door Hight Torque Rotary Dampers

US $ 0.7-1.2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Pieces
Position : Rear
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou Jimu Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Bm* 1 Serie (F20/21) Coilover Kits Suspension
Video

Bm* 1 Serie (F20/21) Coilover Kits Suspension

US $ 113-120/ Kit FOB
MOQ: 5 Kit
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Shock Absorber, Coilover Kits, Adjustable Shock Absorber, Auto Parts Coilover, Coilover Suspension, Auto Parts Coilover Suspension, Coilover Shock Absorber, Damping Adjustable Coilover, Car Parts Coilover Suspension, Height Adjustable Suspension
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Bochi Automobile Parts Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Eep Auto Parts Supplier Shock Absorber for Toyota Prado Yaris Corolla Corona Hiace Lexus Land Cruiser Hilux Vigo
Video

Eep Auto Parts Supplier Shock Absorber for Toyota Prado Yaris Corolla Corona Hiace Lexus Land Cruiser Hilux Vigo

US $ 8-22/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 8 Pieces
Spring Material : Steel
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GuangZhou EEP Autoparts Co., Ltd

Guangdong , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Anti Vibration Damping Rubber Mount Buffers for Shock Absorber
Video

Anti Vibration Damping Rubber Mount Buffers for Shock Absorber

US $ 0.2-0.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 500 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Rubber Seals, Rubber Extrusion Profiles, Silicone EPDM PVC Profile, Rubber Shock Absorber Damper Mounts, Rubber Gasket Seal, Spc Flooring, WPC Flooring Outdoor, WPC Decking Wood Plastic, WPC Wall Panel, WPC Fencing Outdoor
Contact Supplier
Haining Paike Trading Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
OEM Quality 2213205613 Rear-Right Air Suspension Shock Absorber for Mercedes-Benz W221 2007-2013
Video

OEM Quality 2213205613 Rear-Right Air Suspension Shock Absorber for Mercedes-Benz W221 2007-2013

US $ 82-96/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2 Pieces
Part : Dampers
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou CYS Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Opic off Road Shock Absorber for Gwm Tank 300
Video

Opic off Road Shock Absorber for Gwm Tank 300

US $ 370-395/ Set FOB
MOQ: 1 Set
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Shock Absorber, off Road Shock Absorber, Air Shock Absorber, Foam Cell Shock Absorber, Control Arm, Coil Spring, Engine Mount, Tailgate Lift Support
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Opic Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Performance 4X4 Shock Absorber for Toyota Tundra 3.0 2 Inch Lift
Video

Performance 4X4 Shock Absorber for Toyota Tundra 3.0 2 Inch Lift

US $ 30/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Position : Front
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Tsy Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Size Ageing Resistant Natural Rubber Buffer for Vibration Reduction
Video

Custom Size Ageing Resistant Natural Rubber Buffer for Vibration Reduction

US $ 0.25-0.4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 200 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Rubber&Plastic Molded Parts, Radiator Hose, Rubber&Plastic Extrusion Profile, Rubber Bonded Metal Parts, Rubber Injection Parts, Die Cast, Stamp and Bending, Plastic Injection Parts
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Brother Rubber Co., Ltd.

Shandong , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality Car Parts Shock Absorber for Toyota-Corolla Chevy-Geo Prizm 171953 171954
Video

High Quality Car Parts Shock Absorber for Toyota-Corolla Chevy-Geo Prizm 171953 171954

US $ 10-15/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Damping Force Direction : Bidirectional
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Taizhou Spare Parts Expert Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Front 1PCS Car Shock Absorber Assembly for Mercedes-Benz Smart W453 16-Assembly OEM: 4533230000
Video

Front 1PCS Car Shock Absorber Assembly for Mercedes-Benz Smart W453 16-Assembly OEM: 4533230000

US $ 31-33/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Suspension Part
Contact Supplier
Sichuan Jingxi Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Sichuan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Nitrogen Adjustable Shock Absorber for Wrangler JL4 Raise The Chassis.
Video

Nitrogen Adjustable Shock Absorber for Wrangler JL4 Raise The Chassis.

US $ 2,650-2,715/ Set FOB
MOQ: 1 Set
Spring Material : Steel
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Ruibo Import&Export Trading Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

OEM Powder Metallurgy Auto/Railway Shock Absorber Part Piston for Automotive Part IATF16949
Video

OEM Powder Metallurgy Auto/Railway Shock Absorber Part Piston for Automotive Part IATF16949

US $ 0.1-1.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Powder Metallurgy, Shock Absorber Piston, Auto Parts, Shock Absorber Part, Sintered Piston, Sintered Part, Automotive Part, Compressor Part, Compressor Piston, Powder Metallurgy Product
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Ningjiang Powder-Metallurgy Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Compression Adjustment off-Road Coilover for Desert off-Road Damping
Video

Compression Adjustment off-Road Coilover for Desert off-Road Damping

US $ 360-580/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Spring Material : Steel
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Chongqing Guoyu Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Chongqing , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ty 0-4" N3 Rear Shock Absorbers for 07-24 Chevy/Gmc 1500

Ty 0-4" N3 Rear Shock Absorbers for 07-24 Chevy/Gmc 1500

US $ 40/ Pair FOB
MOQ: 100 Pairs
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Trailer Hitch, Suspension Coil Spring, Leveling Lift Kits, Fifth Wheel to Gooseneck Adapter, Towing Hitch Accessories, Gooseneck Hitch Ball Kit, Wheel Accessories & Parts, 5th Wheel Hitches
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Tengyuan Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Manufacture Auto Part Suspension Part for Mercedes Benz Automotive Car Part Gas Front Shock Absorber Competitive Price for Kyb Shock Absorber 1643200130 ISO9001
Video

Manufacture Auto Part Suspension Part for Mercedes Benz Automotive Car Part Gas Front Shock Absorber Competitive Price for Kyb Shock Absorber 1643200130 ISO9001

US $ 19-22/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Spring Type : Air Spring
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Baoli Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Auto Parts 670005455 Front Shock Absorber with Sensor for Maserati Ghibli / Quattroporte

Auto Parts 670005455 Front Shock Absorber with Sensor for Maserati Ghibli / Quattroporte

US $ 80-110/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Auto Parts
Contact Supplier
Guangdong Tesidi Auto Parts Trade Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Damper Air Bag Shock Absorber Truck Shock Absorber for Suspension Parts
Video

Durable Damper Air Bag Shock Absorber Truck Shock Absorber for Suspension Parts

US $ 14.89-18.89/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 50 Pieces
Structure : Single Cylinder
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan Ener Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Henan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
339328 339327 543023ra1a 543033sh1c 339328 Front Left Right Gas Shock Absorber Amortiguador for Nissan Pursar Sylphy 2013- Nissan Sentra 2015-2017
Video

339328 339327 543023ra1a 543033sh1c 339328 Front Left Right Gas Shock Absorber Amortiguador for Nissan Pursar Sylphy 2013- Nissan Sentra 2015-2017

US $ 10.4-12.1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 200 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Shock Absorber, Car Shock Absorber, Heavy Duty Truck Shock Absorber, Cab Shock Absorber, Modified Car Shock Absorber, Solar Bracket Shock Absorber, Other Vehicles Shock Absorber
Contact Supplier
Jiaxing Yacht Auto Parts Co. Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Height Adjustable Twin Tube Coilover for BMW E46
Video

Height Adjustable Twin Tube Coilover for BMW E46

US $ 360-380/ Set FOB
MOQ: 1 Set
Suitable for Car Brands : BMW
Contact Supplier
Baxinray Auto Parts (Yangzhou) Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High-Durability Car Shock Absorbers & Truck Shock Absorbers - Suitable for Global Markets
Video

High-Durability Car Shock Absorbers & Truck Shock Absorbers - Suitable for Global Markets

US $ 9.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Brake Pad, Brake Shoe
Contact Supplier
Hengshui Yongxin Brake Materials Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advanced Shock Absorber for Superior Smooth Ride Quality
Video

Advanced Shock Absorber for Superior Smooth Ride Quality

US $ 0.1/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Part : Dampers
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Haining Zhengli Rubber & Plastic Factory

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Auto Parts Rear Shock Absorbers for Ford Ecosport Cn15-18080-A2c
Video

Auto Parts Rear Shock Absorbers for Ford Ecosport Cn15-18080-A2c

US $ 10-25/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Car Parts Auto Parts, Suspension Parts, Brake Parts, Engine Parts, Toyota Car Parts, Volkswagen Car Parts, BMW Car Parts, Hyundai Car Parts, Chery Car Parts, Byd Car Parts
Contact Supplier
AN HUI JI CHENG TRADING CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hot Sells E70 Rubber Sleeve Suspensions Spring for BMW X5
Video

Hot Sells E70 Rubber Sleeve Suspensions Spring for BMW X5

US $ 7.5-9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Damping Force Direction : Single Effect
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Manwo Vibration Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Auto Parts Shock Mounting for Toyota Corolla 48609-12420 48609-12440 48609-12520 48609-0d080 48609-52100 48609-0d090
Video

Auto Parts Shock Mounting for Toyota Corolla 48609-12420 48609-12440 48609-12520 48609-0d080 48609-52100 48609-0d090

US $ 1-10/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Center Bearing, Engine Mount, Center Support Bearing
Contact Supplier
QUANZHOU HUASHUN PLASTICS RUBBER HARDWARE CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Fujian , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Shock Absorber Front Shock Absorber Air Spring Air Suspension Rear Shock Absorber Car Shock Absorber
View More

Related Searches

Auto China Auto Accessory Car Parts Spring Auto Parts Brake Auto Part Car Part Suspension System Motorcycle Part
About Shock Absorber FAQ
  • QWhat factors influence the price of shock absorbers?

    The price for shock absorbers can vary based on material quality, OEM options, and custom specifications. Factory-direct purchase and wholesale deals often offer cheaper alternatives. Compare models to find the best blend of performance and cost. Contact us to explore top trends in shock absorber pricing.

  • QWhy choose OEM shock absorbers for your vehicles?

    OEM shock absorbers guarantee precise compatibility with your vehicle, minimizing risk of component failure. These are top-choice for distributors seeking trusted performance. Buy factory-direct for ensuring high standards at competitive prices. Look at guides to explore options and secure your custom order now.

  • QCan shock absorbers be customized for motorcycles?

    Yes, customization of shock absorbers for motorcycles optimizes handling for specific rides. With the right guide, create custom configurations meeting particular performance requirements. Ask about cheap wholesale rates ensuring affordability in premium trends while securing the best options for your bike.

Related Categories

Motorcycle Shock Absorber, Other Auto Parts, Other Car Accessories

Browse by Categories

Home > Tools & Hardware > Drilling Tools > Shock Absorber
1/834
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Shock Absorber

Company Location

  • Zhejiang
  • Guangdong
  • Shandong
  • Jiangsu
  • Hebei
  • Anhui
  • Sichuan
  • Shanghai
  • Fujian
  • Henan
  • Chongqing
  • Hubei
  • Beijing
  • Jiangxi
  • Tianjin
  • Hunan
  • Xinjiang
  • Shaanxi
  • Liaoning
  • Guangxi
  • Taiwan, China
  • Heilongjiang
  • Jilin
  • Guizhou
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
Reset Confirm