Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Temperature Data Logger Humidity Data Logger Temperature Recorder Temperature Humidity Data Logger Temperature Meter Temperature Sensor
10,609

Data Logger

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

USB Monitoring Systems Temperature Data Logger for The Pharma Industry
Video

USB Monitoring Systems Temperature Data Logger for The Pharma Industry

US $ 4-5/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 2 pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Industrial Gas Detector, Prtable Gas Leak Detector, Air Quality Monitor, Alcohol Tester, Gas Sensor, Air Quality Sensor, Automotive Sensor, Temperatuer Data Logger, Lithiumion Battery Sensor, IoT Sensor
Contact Supplier
Henan Fosen Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Fosensor Manufacturer Single Use Temperature Data Logger for Air and Sea Transportation
Video

Fosensor Manufacturer Single Use Temperature Data Logger for Air and Sea Transportation

US $ 4-5/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 2 pieces
Measuring Medium : Temperature
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan Fosen Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Thermis Tag 1e Timestrip Plus Indicator Time Temperature Indicator

Thermis Tag 1e Timestrip Plus Indicator Time Temperature Indicator

US $ 2.2-4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Temperature Data Logger
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Freshliance Electronics Corp., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Multi-Point Cable Temperature Tester
Video

Multi-Point Cable Temperature Tester

US $ 400/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Customized : Customized
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Langfang Zhaosui Temperature Cable Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Jujea 32 Channels RS485 Industrial Data Recorder Pressure Datalogger for Temperature Voltage Current USB Touch Screen Function
Video

Jujea 32 Channels RS485 Industrial Data Recorder Pressure Datalogger for Temperature Voltage Current USB Touch Screen Function

US $ 250-400/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Liquid Turbine Flow Meter, Electromagnetic Flow Meter, Vortex Flow Meter, Pression Vortex Flow Meter, Gas Turbine Flow Meter, Data Recorder, Ultrasonic Fow Meter, Ultrasonic Level Meter, Oval Gear Flow Meter, Batch Filling Controller
Contact Supplier
Wuhu Jujie International Trade Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Great Quality Vx6300 Data Logger Paperless Recorder Color Screen Maximum 16 Channels Ethernet Function Pressure Temperature and Humidity
Video

Great Quality Vx6300 Data Logger Paperless Recorder Color Screen Maximum 16 Channels Ethernet Function Pressure Temperature and Humidity

US $ 180-204/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Certification : CE, ISO
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hangzhou Pangu Automation System Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale Factory Customer USB Temperature and Humidity Wireless Voltage Pressure Thermocouple Data Logger Cold Chain OEM ODM China Low Price
Video

Wholesale Factory Customer USB Temperature and Humidity Wireless Voltage Pressure Thermocouple Data Logger Cold Chain OEM ODM China Low Price

US $ 12-55/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Data Logger, Sound Level Meter, Hygrometer, Thermometer, Hygrometer Data Logger, Light Meter, Temperature and Humidity Meter, Lux Meter Data Logger, Decibel Meter with Data Logger, Four Channel Thermometer
Contact Supplier
Leeder Technology Holdings Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advanced Smart Wireless Data Logger Sensedisc PRO for Educational Science Labs with CE, FCC, RoHS
Video

Advanced Smart Wireless Data Logger Sensedisc PRO for Educational Science Labs with CE, FCC, RoHS

US $ 300/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Jiangsu Suweier Science Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other,Group Corporation

Jiangsu , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ios Android Phone APP Cold Chain Solution Bluetooth Data Logger Temperature Sensor
Video

Ios Android Phone APP Cold Chain Solution Bluetooth Data Logger Temperature Sensor

US $ 5.7-7.5/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 2 pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Industrial Gas Detector, Prtable Gas Leak Detector, Air Quality Monitor, Alcohol Tester, Gas Sensor, Air Quality Sensor, Automotive Sensor, Temperatuer Data Logger, Lithiumion Battery Sensor, IoT Sensor
Contact Supplier
Henan Fosen Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Paperless Recorder Temperature Humidity Data Logger Elc Electrical Data Logger Ampere Logger Gas for Flow Meter Pressure Water Liquid Level Datalogger USB

Paperless Recorder Temperature Humidity Data Logger Elc Electrical Data Logger Ampere Logger Gas for Flow Meter Pressure Water Liquid Level Datalogger USB

US $ 150-500/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Screen Size : 3"
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Huaibei Huadian Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Anhui , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Me435 Handheld 32GB Energy Power Logger Three Phase Energy Logger Portable Power Data Logger

Me435 Handheld 32GB Energy Power Logger Three Phase Energy Logger Portable Power Data Logger

US $ 180-200/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Power Analyzer, Integrator, Handheld Integrator, Flexible Rogowski Coil, Rigid Rogowski Coil
Contact Supplier
ROGOWSKI TECHNOLOGY (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shanghai , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Pdf Reusable Temperature and Humidity Data Loggers with External Probe
Video

Pdf Reusable Temperature and Humidity Data Loggers with External Probe

US $ 25.4-31.2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Customized : Customized
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Yowexa Measurement Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Data Logger Temperature Humidity Data Logger USB Data Recording Device Wireless Environmental Monitor
PT100 Temperature Meter Data Logger High Accuracy Rtd Handheld Thermometer Logger
Video

PT100 Temperature Meter Data Logger High Accuracy Rtd Handheld Thermometer Logger

US $ 83-88/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
USB Temperature Data Loggers, Temperature and Humidity Transmitter, Bluetooth Temperature Data Loggers, Real Time Temperature Data Loggers, WiFi Temperature Sensor, GSM Temperature Data Logger, Temperature and Humidity Monitoring, Bluetooth Temp&RH Data Logger, Wireless Temperature Monitor, Temp&RH Transmitter
Contact Supplier
TZONE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
M21f-V50 RS485 RS232 Multiple Sensor Data Logger Remote Unit Terminal RTU 4G
Video

M21f-V50 RS485 RS232 Multiple Sensor Data Logger Remote Unit Terminal RTU 4G

US $ 365-370/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
IP Rating : IP44
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Xiamen Chenmai Wisdom Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Fujian , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
USB Temperature Humidity DC Voltage CO2 Carbon Dioxide Data Logger

USB Temperature Humidity DC Voltage CO2 Carbon Dioxide Data Logger

US $ 15-100/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Feeder Clamp, Weather Shield Enclosure, Rubber Grommet, Hoisting Grip, Cable Entry, Flexible Jumper Cable, Cablen Ties, Terminal Lugs, Conduit and Fittings, Hole Saw
Contact Supplier
Shanghai Total Industrial Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shanghai , China Since 2006
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Multi Channels Data Logger Universal Input 8 Channels Paperless Recorder
Video

Multi Channels Data Logger Universal Input 8 Channels Paperless Recorder

US $ 206-570/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
SD Card Memory Size : 8G
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Toprie Electronics Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wireless Industrial Temperature Sensor Data Logger with Lorawan Connectivity

Wireless Industrial Temperature Sensor Data Logger with Lorawan Connectivity

US $ 105-128/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 1 pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Pressure Transmitter, Dead Weight Tester, Pressure Calibrator, Level Meter, Flow Meter, Density Meter, Pressure Gauge
Contact Supplier
Xi'an Yunyi Instrument Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shaanxi , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ai Translation Earbuds Real Time-170 Languages Translator Earbuds, Free APP with Ai Assistant & 6 Smart Modes, 48 Context Ai Model
Video

Ai Translation Earbuds Real Time-170 Languages Translator Earbuds, Free APP with Ai Assistant & 6 Smart Modes, 48 Context Ai Model

US $ 15.75-18.75/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Singo Electronics Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advanced Smart Nitrate Monitoring System with RS485 Connectivity RS485 Output Monitor
Video

Advanced Smart Nitrate Monitoring System with RS485 Connectivity RS485 Output Monitor

US $ 67.6-72.6/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Sensor, Instrument
Contact Supplier
Henan Bingsheng Industrial Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Henan , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advanced Humidity and Temperature Data Logger with Buzzer
Video

Advanced Humidity and Temperature Data Logger with Buzzer

US $ 92-126/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Type : Pape Logger
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shandong Renke Control Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Bluetag Th30b/30r Real Time Wireless Temperature and Humidity Data Logger
Video

Bluetag Th30b/30r Real Time Wireless Temperature and Humidity Data Logger

US $ 9.5-25/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Temperature Data Logger
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Freshliance Electronics Corp., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
8 Channels Paperless Recorder Color Paperless Chart Recorder with RS485 RS232 Data Logger
Video

8 Channels Paperless Recorder Color Paperless Chart Recorder with RS485 RS232 Data Logger

US $ 350-380/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Customized : Customized
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wuhu Jujie International Trade Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory price thermometer temperature sensor hygrometer data logger recorder meter Kt500
Video

Factory price thermometer temperature sensor hygrometer data logger recorder meter Kt500

US $ 180-204/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Flowmeter, Recorder
Contact Supplier
Hangzhou Pangu Automation System Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Educational Digital Super Data Logger for School Laboratories

Educational Digital Super Data Logger for School Laboratories

US $ 20-150/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
IP Rating : IP67
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Jiangsu Suweier Science Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other,Group Corporation

Jiangsu , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

Trucks and Freezers Fridges Temperature Alarm Bluetooth Wireless Temperature Data Logger
Video

Trucks and Freezers Fridges Temperature Alarm Bluetooth Wireless Temperature Data Logger

US $ 5.7-7.5/ pieces FOB
MOQ: 2 pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Industrial Gas Detector, Prtable Gas Leak Detector, Air Quality Monitor, Alcohol Tester, Gas Sensor, Air Quality Sensor, Automotive Sensor, Temperatuer Data Logger, Lithiumion Battery Sensor, IoT Sensor
Contact Supplier
Henan Fosen Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Digital Dual Channel Thermometer Recorder PT100 PT1000 Probe Temperature Instrument
Video

Digital Dual Channel Thermometer Recorder PT100 PT1000 Probe Temperature Instrument

US $ 83-88/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Screen Size : 1.5"
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
TZONE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale Factory Customer USB Wireless Temperature and Humidity Data Logger IoT Tempaction Thermocouple Channel GSM China Cold Chain OEM ODM Price Ld9105
Video

Wholesale Factory Customer USB Wireless Temperature and Humidity Data Logger IoT Tempaction Thermocouple Channel GSM China Cold Chain OEM ODM Price Ld9105

US $ 12-55/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Data Logger, Sound Level Meter, Hygrometer, Thermometer, Hygrometer Data Logger, Light Meter, Temperature and Humidity Meter, Lux Meter Data Logger, Decibel Meter with Data Logger, Four Channel Thermometer
Contact Supplier
Leeder Technology Holdings Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Pdf Disposable Single Use Temperature Data Logger
Video

Pdf Disposable Single Use Temperature Data Logger

US $ 5.2-6.4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Yowexa Measurement Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Smart Multi-Channels Data Logger for Temp Pressure Voltage Current Measuring
Video

Smart Multi-Channels Data Logger for Temp Pressure Voltage Current Measuring

US $ 628-1,999/ pcs FOB
MOQ: 1 pcs
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Data Logger, Pressure Sensor, Power Meter, Data Acquisition Module, Sensor, Temperature Sensor, Level Transmitter, Paperless Recorder, Iiot Gateway
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Toprie Electronics Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Multi Use GPS Temperature Humidity Data Logger with LCD Display
Video

Multi Use GPS Temperature Humidity Data Logger with LCD Display

US $ 45-55/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
IP Rating : IP65
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Freshliance Electronics Corp., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Thermometer Temperature Humidity Data Logger Htd702 Dual Channel Calibrated
Video

Thermometer Temperature Humidity Data Logger Htd702 Dual Channel Calibrated

US $ 88-98/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
USB Temperature Data Loggers, Temperature and Humidity Transmitter, Bluetooth Temperature Data Loggers, Real Time Temperature Data Loggers, WiFi Temperature Sensor, GSM Temperature Data Logger, Temperature and Humidity Monitoring, Bluetooth Temp&RH Data Logger, Wireless Temperature Monitor, Temp&RH Transmitter
Contact Supplier
TZONE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Kt600 Data Logger with Color Display for 1-16 Channels
Video

Premium Kt600 Data Logger with Color Display for 1-16 Channels

US $ 180-204/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
IP Rating : IP44
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hangzhou Pangu Automation System Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Zhejiang , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Educational Digital Smart Data Logger for School Laboratories

Educational Digital Smart Data Logger for School Laboratories

US $ 20-150/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Main Products
School Lab Datalogger, School Lab Sensor, School Lab Equipment
Contact Supplier
Jiangsu Suweier Science Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other,Group Corporation

Jiangsu , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
R68 Data Logger High Precision Temperature Pressure Recorder with USB RS485 Paperless Chart Recorder Multichannel Industrial Data Logger for Flow Meter
Video

R68 Data Logger High Precision Temperature Pressure Recorder with USB RS485 Paperless Chart Recorder Multichannel Industrial Data Logger for Flow Meter

US $ 110-210/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Type : Paperless Logger
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wuhu Jujie International Trade Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Disposable Pdf Temperature Data Logger Tracker for Cold Chain Logistic
Video

Disposable Pdf Temperature Data Logger Tracker for Cold Chain Logistic

US $ 5.2-6.4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Coating Thickness Gauge, Data Logger, Temperature Humidity Monitor, Air Quality Monitor, Thermometer, Yw Meter
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Yowexa Measurement Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Smart IoT Data Logger with Built in Temp and Rh Sensor
Video

Smart IoT Data Logger with Built in Temp and Rh Sensor

US $ 53-91/ pcs FOB
MOQ: 1 pcs
Type : Paperless Logger
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shenzhen Toprie Electronics Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Coeus-WiFi Wireless Temperature Humidity Data Logger for Storage Transportation
Video

Coeus-WiFi Wireless Temperature Humidity Data Logger for Storage Transportation

US $ 95/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Temperature Data Logger
Contact Supplier
Zhengzhou Freshliance Electronics Corp., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Handheld Thermometer Digital Temperature Data Logger Ptd601 with Probes
Video

Handheld Thermometer Digital Temperature Data Logger Ptd601 with Probes

US $ 68-78/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
TZONE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Temperature Data Logger Humidity Data Logger Temperature Recorder Temperature Humidity Data Logger Temperature Meter Temperature Sensor
View More

Related Searches

Water Meter Temperature Indicator Humidity Controller Car Sensor Recorder Thermal Camera Relay Standard Penetration Test Pt100 Temperature Sensor Audio Recorder
About Data Logger FAQ
  • QWhat types of data loggers are available for purchase?

    Our selection includes temperature data loggers, humidity loggers, and more specialized options. Each model is customized to meet your specific needs at competitive prices. Compare top brands and save with our factory direct offerings to streamline your data collection process.

  • QHow can data loggers help in my industry?

    Data loggers are essential for monitoring conditions in various settings, ensuring compliance with industry standards. They provide a guide for effective data management, helping you save on costs while meeting OEM quality. Explore our wide range of options to find the best fit for your business.

  • QAre there discounts for bulk orders of data loggers?

    Absolutely! Our wholesale pricing model allows for significant cost savings on larger orders of data loggers. We work directly with manufacturers for factory pricing, ensuring you get the best deal possible without compromising on quality. Contact us to discuss customization and bulk purchases.

Browse by Categories

Home > Instruments & Meters > Electronic Instrument > Data Logger
1/295
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Data Logger

Certification

  • CE
  • ISO
  • RoHS
  • CCC
  • UL
  • BV

Company Location

  • Guangdong
  • Henan
  • Zhejiang
  • Jiangsu
  • Anhui
  • Shandong
  • Shaanxi
  • Hebei
  • Hunan
  • Fujian
  • Shanghai
  • Chongqing
  • Sichuan
  • Liaoning
  • Beijing
  • Jiangxi
  • Hubei
Reset Confirm