Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Clock Spring Spiral Cable Auto Part Car Part Spiral Spring Spiral Cable Spring Sensor
1,816

Clock Spring

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

84306-52100 Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Corolla 2009-2010 Yaris 2008-10 Petrol
Video

84306-52100 Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Corolla 2009-2010 Yaris 2008-10 Petrol

US $ 2.8-3.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel China Supplier Clock Spring for Nissan Murano 2004- (25567-AC725)
Video

Kingsteel China Supplier Clock Spring for Nissan Murano 2004- (25567-AC725)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Auto Parts Car Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 84306-06180 for Toyota Levin RAV4 Corolla
Video

Factory Wholesale Auto Parts Car Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 84306-06180 for Toyota Levin RAV4 Corolla

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
25567-EV06e Spiral Cable Clock Spring for 2007 + Nissan Tiida Livina Bluebird
Video

25567-EV06e Spiral Cable Clock Spring for 2007 + Nissan Tiida Livina Bluebird

US $ 4.6-5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Good Quality Spiral Spring for Toyota Yaris Land Cruiser (84306-52100)
Video

Kingsteel Good Quality Spiral Spring for Toyota Yaris Land Cruiser (84306-52100)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 25554-95f0b for Nissan Almera

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 25554-95f0b for Nissan Almera

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Mr583930 Clock Spring Spiral Cable Cinta Airbag for Mitsubishi Pajero V73 V75 L200 Triton
Video

Mr583930 Clock Spring Spiral Cable Cinta Airbag for Mitsubishi Pajero V73 V75 L200 Triton

US $ 6-8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
King Steel Factory Price Clock Spring for Corsa Vauxhall (24459849)
Video

King Steel Factory Price Clock Spring for Corsa Vauxhall (24459849)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2f001 for Hyundai Tucson KIA Cerato

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2f001 for Hyundai Tucson KIA Cerato

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Auto Spares Parts Airbag Clock Spring Without Angle Sensor 5156106ad 5156106AG5156106af 5156106AA68339336AA for Ford
Video

Auto Spares Parts Airbag Clock Spring Without Angle Sensor 5156106ad 5156106AG5156106af 5156106AA68339336AA for Ford

US $ 11-14/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Top Sale Airbag Auto Parts Clock Spring Car Wheel Sensor for Hyundai KIA Sorento 93490-2p170 93490-2p110 Kcs07015
Video

Top Sale Airbag Auto Parts Clock Spring Car Wheel Sensor for Hyundai KIA Sorento 93490-2p170 93490-2p110 Kcs07015

US $ 6.1-6.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-0u010 for Hyundai Santa KIA Sorento

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-0u010 for Hyundai Santa KIA Sorento

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
New Spiral Clock Spring Cable for Toyota Corolla Yaris RAV4 Models
Video

New Spiral Clock Spring Cable for Toyota Corolla Yaris RAV4 Models

US $ 2.8-3.2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel High Quality Clock Spring for Nissan Navara D40t 2007- (25567-eb301)
Video

Kingsteel High Quality Clock Spring for Nissan Navara D40t 2007- (25567-eb301)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM B5567-Js40A for Nissan Navara D40 Mnt

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM B5567-Js40A for Nissan Navara D40 Mnt

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Airbag Clock Spring for Suzuki Swift 37480-77j10; 37480-77j00

Airbag Clock Spring for Suzuki Swift 37480-77j10; 37480-77j00

US $ 5-10/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Factory Price Clock Spring for Toyota Hilus Vigo 2015-2016 Vigo (84306-0K120)
Video

Kingsteel Factory Price Clock Spring for Toyota Hilus Vigo 2015-2016 Vigo (84306-0K120)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Airbag Clock Spring OEM 1K0959653c for Genuine Volkswagen Audi

Factory Wholesale Good Price Airbag Clock Spring OEM 1K0959653c for Genuine Volkswagen Audi

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Clock Spring Spiral Cable 96721231xt for Peugeot
Video

Durable Clock Spring Spiral Cable 96721231xt for Peugeot

US $ 20-25/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 5 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
King Steel Manufacture Price Clock Spring for Chevy (26088303)
Video

King Steel Manufacture Price Clock Spring for Chevy (26088303)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Clock Spring OEM Ab39-14A664-AC for All Ford Ranger Px1

Factory Wholesale Clock Spring OEM Ab39-14A664-AC for All Ford Ranger Px1

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Reliable Replacement Clock Spring for Hyundai Elantra Xd Model
Video

Reliable Replacement Clock Spring for Hyundai Elantra Xd Model

US $ 3.2-3.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Nice Price Clock Spring for Toyota Corolla Ae110 98-99 (84306-12070)
Video

Kingsteel Nice Price Clock Spring for Toyota Corolla Ae110 98-99 (84306-12070)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Clock Spring 8619A016 for Mitsubishi

Clock Spring 8619A016 for Mitsubishi

US $ 3.5-5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

93490-C7210 Clock Spring to Fit KIA Sorento 93490c7210
Video

93490-C7210 Clock Spring to Fit KIA Sorento 93490c7210

US $ 5-8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Electric Autoparts Clock Spring for KIA Carens 2014- (93490-A4110)
Video

Kingsteel Electric Autoparts Clock Spring for KIA Carens 2014- (93490-A4110)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 1j0959653b for Audi B5 A4 S4 C5 A6 A8 Tt VW

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 1j0959653b for Audi B5 A4 S4 C5 A6 A8 Tt VW

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High-Quality Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Hyundai Accent 2005-2010
Video

High-Quality Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Hyundai Accent 2005-2010

US $ 2.9-3.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Hot Sale Clock Spring for Toyota Yaris Corolla (84306-52050)
Video

Kingsteel Hot Sale Clock Spring for Toyota Yaris Corolla (84306-52050)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring 25567-ED501 for 2007-2012 Nissan Tiida Pathfinder V6

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring 25567-ED501 for 2007-2012 Nissan Tiida Pathfinder V6

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Spiral Cable Clock Spring 84306-02190 for Toyota Yaris Vios Corolla

Spiral Cable Clock Spring 84306-02190 for Toyota Yaris Vios Corolla

US $ 4-8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Good Price Air Bag Clock Spring for Toyota (84306-12170)
Video

Kingsteel Good Price Air Bag Clock Spring for Toyota (84306-12170)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2K200 for KIA K3 K5 Hyundai IX35 I40 2011-2015

Factory Wholesale Good Price spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2K200 for KIA K3 K5 Hyundai IX35 I40 2011-2015

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
25567-Eb60A Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Nissan Tiida 2007-2012

25567-Eb60A Spiral Cable Clock Spring for Nissan Tiida 2007-2012

US $ 5-10/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Wenzhou High and Long Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kingsteel Good Quality Spiral Spring for Nissan Murano Z50 2006 (25567-EV06E)
Video

Kingsteel Good Quality Spiral Spring for Nissan Murano Z50 2006 (25567-EV06E)

US $ 7.1-7.9/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGZHOU JINYU AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2e000 for Hyundai Tucson KIA Sportage 2.0L 2.7L

Factory Wholesale Good Price Spiral Cable Clock Spring OEM 93490-2e000 for Hyundai Tucson KIA Sportage 2.0L 2.7L

US $ 2.3-3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Guangzhou Xin Sande Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Clock Spring Spiral Cable Auto Part Car Part Spiral Spring Spiral Cable Spring Sensor
View More

Related Searches

KIA Clock Spring 84306 0K120 Airbag Spring Hyundai Steering Module 5156106af 84306 06140 Toyota Fj Cruiser 84306 0K020 Airbag Horn Chevrolet Aveo Toyota Hilux 2013
About Clock Spring FAQ
  • QWhat are the OEM options available for Clock Springs?

    OEM clock springs are designed for precise vehicular fitment, ensuring compatibility and longevity. Choose OEM options for reliable pricing and delivery schedules from trusted distributors. Price and factory direct options can also be discussed further. Contact us to learn more about OEM options.

  • QHow to choose the right Clock Spring for your vehicle?

    Ensure compatibility by referencing your vehicle’s make and model in respected guides or follow top industry trends for distributors’ recommendations. Custom options are available for unique needs. Cheap alternatives could lead to operational risks. For expert guidance, consult our specialists today!

  • QWhy factory-direct clock springs are cost-effective?

    Factory-direct options frequently provide cheap pricing while maintaining top quality through eliminating middlemen. Benefit from custom solutions and tailored contracts. Receiving trends insights from factories is an added advantage. Reach out to explore your custom need with cost efficiency!

Browse by Categories

Home > Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories > Auto Parts > Clock Spring
14/51
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Clock Spring

Company Location

  • Guangdong
  • Jiangxi
  • Shanxi
  • Zhejiang
  • Shanghai
  • Jiangsu
  • Henan
  • Beijing
  • Chongqing
  • Fujian
  • Anhui
  • Sichuan
  • Hebei
  • Hunan
  • Hubei
  • Shandong
Reset Confirm