Products

Suppliers

Filter Gallery
212,126

LED Module

Products
LED Lamp LED Lighting LED Light Module Smd Led LED Backlight

Sorry! No matches were found.

HD Full Color RGB SMD Indoor P2.5 LED Panel LED Display Screen Module

HD Full Color RGB SMD Indoor P2.5 LED Panel LED Display Screen Module

US $ 24-26 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Xing Guang Cai Technology Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Medical Appliances Surface Sterilization LED UVC Module 270nm 280nm 275nm

Medical Appliances Surface Sterilization LED UVC Module 270nm 280nm 275nm

US $ 6.32-6.8 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Yingsheng Lighting Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Small Size Color 2.4 Inch 240*320 TFT Screen LCD Display Module

Small Size Color 2.4 Inch 240*320 TFT Screen LCD Display Module

US $ 6 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Wu He Tian Cheng Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Best Selling Competitive Price LED Sign Module for Channel Letter

Best Selling Competitive Price LED Sign Module for Channel Letter

US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
IN-BRIGHT LIMITED

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
360° Creative Flexible LED Screens P3 240*120mm Curved Flexible Soft LED Module

360° Creative Flexible LED Screens P3 240*120mm Curved Flexible Soft LED Module

US $ 11-11.5 / Pcs FOB
1 Pcs (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
C-Fit Comprehensive Media Module with Datasheet Photos and Eda Models

C-Fit Comprehensive Media Module with Datasheet Photos and Eda Models

US $ 979-989 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Chip Optech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2008
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Zero Windows Power Supply Smart Home HMI Mmi Raspberry Pi Touch LCD Module with CE-EMC, CE-RoHS

Zero Windows Power Supply Smart Home HMI Mmi Raspberry Pi Touch LCD Module with CE-EMC, CE-RoHS

US $ 99.99-149.99 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Head Sun Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Edge Light DC12V DC24V 1W 1.5W 3W Side Lighting Lens SMD 3030 Side-Lit LED Module for Double Side Lightbox

Edge Light DC12V DC24V 1W 1.5W 3W Side Lighting Lens SMD 3030 Side-Lit LED Module for Double Side Lightbox

US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
MSS LED Lighting Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Power 365nm 240W COB UV LED Module 51X45mm with RoHS Compliant

High Power 365nm 240W COB UV LED Module 51X45mm with RoHS Compliant

US $ 150-190 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Lightkey Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
P10 LED Panel and P10 LED Module Outdoor / Indoor Use for Advertising

P10 LED Panel and P10 LED Module Outdoor / Indoor Use for Advertising

US $ 350-500 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LED World Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
0.2W Air Purifier Aluminum UVC Star PCB 20mm LED Module 265-285nm for Germicidal

0.2W Air Purifier Aluminum UVC Star PCB 20mm LED Module 265-285nm for Germicidal

US $ 1.1 / Piece FOB
3 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Trillion Auspicious Lighting Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Siemens 3su1401-1bh60-1AA0 White LED Module for AC/DC Power

Siemens 3su1401-1bh60-1AA0 White LED Module for AC/DC Power

US $ 6.32-6.82 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Fuzhou Lingrui Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Al LCD Display Tn Type Characters Display Customized LCD Module

Al LCD Display Tn Type Characters Display Customized LCD Module

US $ 0.1 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
ShenZhen Better Group Limited

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Pantalla LED P3.91 P4 P5 P6 Indoor Outdoor Holographic 3D Billboard Transparent Glass Soft Panel Digital Floor Film Screen Video Adhesive Crystal LED Module

Pantalla LED P3.91 P4 P5 P6 Indoor Outdoor Holographic 3D Billboard Transparent Glass Soft Panel Digital Floor Film Screen Video Adhesive Crystal LED Module

US $ 1,999 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
sz hongking stage equipment co., ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Full-Color Smdp5 RGB LED Module for Outdoor Displays

Full-Color Smdp5 RGB LED Module for Outdoor Displays

US $ 7.9-11.9 / pieces FOB
5 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Zhongshan Bluestar Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Outdoor Advertising High Brightness P16 DIP LED Module

Outdoor Advertising High Brightness P16 DIP LED Module

US $ 799-899 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LEDventure Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Thyristor Modules VRRM/VDRM=800 to1800V VRSM=900V to 1900V ID=90A fetures applications MT90C18T1D

Thyristor Modules VRRM/VDRM=800 to1800V VRSM=900V to 1900V ID=90A fetures applications MT90C18T1D

US $ 10.37 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Merry Electronic Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Indoor P4 RGB Full Color Video Wall LED Advertising Display Screen Module

Indoor P4 RGB Full Color Video Wall LED Advertising Display Screen Module

US $ 699-799 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LEDventure Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
13.56 MHz USB Small Contactless NFC RFID Card Reader Module (ACM1252U-Z2)

13.56 MHz USB Small Contactless NFC RFID Card Reader Module (ACM1252U-Z2)

US $ 32-40 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HCC Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
5.0-Inch WVGA TFT LCD Display Module with 800X480 RGB Interface for OEM/ODM Customization in POS, Handheld Terminal & Industrial Control

5.0-Inch WVGA TFT LCD Display Module with 800X480 RGB Interface for OEM/ODM Customization in POS, Handheld Terminal & Industrial Control

US $ 12-25 / Piece FOB
2 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Ansenke Electronics CO., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shandong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Voltage 110V 220V AC LED Module Light 1.5W Brightness for Outdoor Light Box Business Signs Window Store Decoration

High Voltage 110V 220V AC LED Module Light 1.5W Brightness for Outdoor Light Box Business Signs Window Store Decoration

US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Qing Chen Light Technology Limited

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong, China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
240128 Matrix Dots DOT matrix LCD display module with Green Backlight

240128 Matrix Dots DOT matrix LCD display module with Green Backlight

US $ 3-6.5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Eshine Display Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hot Sale Waterproof Injection 5 Years Warranty LED Modules AC 110V LED Module for Signs

Hot Sale Waterproof Injection 5 Years Warranty LED Modules AC 110V LED Module for Signs

US $ 0.25-0.35 / Piece FOB
10,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Huizhou Delikay lighting Industry Co., LTD

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

About LED Module FAQ
  • QHow can I get factory direct pricing for LED modules?

    The LED Module is a key item within our extensive LED Module selection.To access LED module factory direct deals, connect with top distributors who handle bulk wholesale pricing. Many OEM and custom options cater to industry standards and trends, letting you keep costs low and quality high. Easily request a price list and learn how to join our guide for fast quotes now.

  • QWhat should I watch out for when sourcing LED modules from wholesalers?

    The LED Module is a top choice in our LED Module collection.It's critical to verify factory certification and ensure your LED module supplier meets OEM and distributor price transparency standards. Wholesale trends sometimes lead to cheap imitations—refer to current buyer guides to check supply quality, maintain long-term reliability, and reduce costly purchasing mistakes. Request specifications before ordering!

  • QWhat are the key differences between standard and custom LED modules?

    Our LED Module offers exceptional quality within the LED Module category.Standard LED modules are plug-and-play, widely available for commercial lighting trends guide lists. Custom LED modules from a factory distributor suit specific OEM demands—think unique form factors, wholesale efficiencies, or design features. Contact us for comparison prices and get an RFQ for your project requirements.

3years Warranty 1.2watt 3LEDs SMD 2835 Backlighting Samsung LED Module with Brightness LED Module

3years Warranty 1.2watt 3LEDs SMD 2835 Backlighting Samsung LED Module with Brightness LED Module

US $ 0.08-0.1 / Piece FOB
5,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Huayang Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
IP68 Ik08 LED Outdoor Module LED Module Street Light IP68 5050 / 3030 /3535 LED Chip 50W 60W 120lm/W - 200lm/W 90degree for Floodlight

IP68 Ik08 LED Outdoor Module LED Module Street Light IP68 5050 / 3030 /3535 LED Chip 50W 60W 120lm/W - 200lm/W 90degree for Floodlight

US $ 9 / Set FOB
100 Sets (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
HangZhou ZhongMing PhotoElectricity Co.,Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
6 O'clock 5'' TFT LCD Display Module with White LED Light

6 O'clock 5'' TFT LCD Display Module with White LED Light

US $ 18.89-19.69 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Royal Display Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
IP68 Waterproof Outdoor 3030 5050 High Power LED Module Street Light Module

IP68 Waterproof Outdoor 3030 5050 High Power LED Module Street Light Module

US $ 4.8-5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Shixin Electric Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
DC12V LED Module Injection 2835 for Channel Letters 1.5W

DC12V LED Module Injection 2835 for Channel Letters 1.5W

US $ 0.23-0.26 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
IN-BRIGHT LIMITED

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Efficient Cold White Manufacturer DC12V Waterproof IP67 2835SMD LED Module for Letter Sign

High Efficient Cold White Manufacturer DC12V Waterproof IP67 2835SMD LED Module for Letter Sign

US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
MSS LED Lighting Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
LED Tiles P6 Outdoor LED Modules Front IP65

LED Tiles P6 Outdoor LED Modules Front IP65

US $ 250-300 / Square Meter FOB
1 Square Meter (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen LED World Co., Limited

Guangdong, China Since 2015
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Indoor LED Display Module P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6

Premium Indoor LED Display Module P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6

US $ 25-35 / Piece FOB
5 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Zhongshan Bluestar Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Guangdong, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Thyristor/Diode Modules VRRM/VDRM=800 to1800V VRSM=900V to 1900V IFAV/ITAV=90A fetures applications MT90CB08T1

Thyristor/Diode Modules VRRM/VDRM=800 to1800V VRSM=900V to 1900V IFAV/ITAV=90A fetures applications MT90CB08T1

US $ 14.42 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Merry Electronic Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
LED Matrix 160*80 LED Display Panel P2 Indoor SMD RGB Full Color Video LED Display Module

LED Matrix 160*80 LED Display Panel P2 Indoor SMD RGB Full Color Video LED Display Module

US $ 44-48 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Noveled Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
LED Traffic Signal Module for Signal Lights

LED Traffic Signal Module for Signal Lights

US $ 15.99-20.99 / Piece FOB
2 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Lecheng(Ecosolar) Lighting Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
G190etn01.0 High-Resolution 19-Inch LED Touch Screen LCD Display Module

G190etn01.0 High-Resolution 19-Inch LED Touch Screen LCD Display Module

US $ 90-120 / Piece FOB
2 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Kaixian Technology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
12 LED Flashing Module Pop Display Flasher LED Light Module

12 LED Flashing Module Pop Display Flasher LED Light Module

US $ 2 / Piece FOB
2,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan AST Industry Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
View More

Related Searches

Led Module Lamp Led Advertising Module Led Headlight LED Work Light LED Display Module Flexible Led Strip SMD LED Module RGB Module LED Sign Board Led Video

You may also like

LED Supply Led Items LED Led Product LED Panel LED Fixture

Browse by Categories

Home > Lights & Lighting > LED Encapsulation Series > LED Module > Waterproof LED Module
53/834
TOP

Search Filter

Categories

More Less
  • LED Module
  • SMD LED
  • LED Street Light
  • Ultraviolet Lamp
  • Other LED Outdoor Lighting
  • LED Strip Light
  • High Power LED
  • LED String Light
  • LED Light Box
  • Indoor LED Display

Customized

More Less
  • Customized
  • Non-Customized

Digital LCD Module Type

More Less
  • Counting Module
  • Metering Module
  • Timing Module

LCD Drive Mode

More Less
  • Multiplex Drive LCD Module
  • Static Drive LCD Module

Type

More Less
  • Color
  • Graphic
  • LCM
  • Character
  • Block Code

Viewing Angle

More Less
  • IPS
  • TN+FILM

Company Type

More Less
  • Trading Company
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Group Corporation
  • Other

Company Location

More Less
  • Guangdong
  • Jiangsu
  • Zhejiang
  • Shandong
  • Hunan
  • Anhui
  • Liaoning
  • Fujian
  • Shanghai
  • Jiangxi
  • Shaanxi
  • Tianjin
  • Hubei
  • Henan
  • Hebei
  • Beijing
  • Sichuan
  • Chongqing
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Jilin
  • Hainan
  • Ningxia
  • Guangxi
  • Heilongjiang
  • Yunnan
  • Gansu
  • Xinjiang
Reset Done