Products

Suppliers

Filter Gallery
129,158

Digital Output Module

Products
PLC Receiver Communication Module Wireless Module Programmable Logic Controller RF Module

Sorry! No matches were found.

Siemens S7-1500 Digital Output Module Dq 32X24VDC/0.5A Sm 522 PLC Module

Siemens S7-1500 Digital Output Module Dq 32X24VDC/0.5A Sm 522 PLC Module

US $ 980-1,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Sienwell Electronic Co., Limited

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Original New Ab-B Do810 3bse008510r1 24V DC 16-Channel Digital Output Module for S800 I/O System

Original New Ab-B Do810 3bse008510r1 24V DC 16-Channel Digital Output Module for S800 I/O System

US $ 660 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Hk Ouke Automation Co., Limited

Trading Company

Hongkong S.A.R., HONG KONG, CHINA Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
6es7522-1bh10-0AA0 Simatic S7-1500, Digital Output Module, Used

6es7522-1bh10-0AA0 Simatic S7-1500, Digital Output Module, Used

US $ 50-75 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Dulcimer Technology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Remote Lo Module 8 CH Digital Output, Source, PNP, 24VDC/0.5A, Output Voltage 24VDC, Output High Level Valid

Remote Lo Module 8 CH Digital Output, Source, PNP, 24VDC/0.5A, Output Voltage 24VDC, Output High Level Valid

US $ 30-40 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Henan 4.0 Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Henan, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
ADP900 Gas Pressure Sensor Module for Precise Differential Measurements

ADP900 Gas Pressure Sensor Module for Precise Differential Measurements

US $ 11.65-12.62 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Jiepute Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
CC-Link Compact Remote I/O Module, 16 Digital Outputs

CC-Link Compact Remote I/O Module, 16 Digital Outputs

US $ 90.28 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Decowell Automation Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Yokogawa Adv551-P53 S2 Ssb401-13 Aai143-S03 S1 Digital Output Module

Yokogawa Adv551-P53 S2 Ssb401-13 Aai143-S03 S1 Digital Output Module

US $ 123 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Moore Automation

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Z Wago 283 101 Digital Output Module for Efficient Industrial Control with Enhanced Functionality

Z Wago 283 101 Digital Output Module for Efficient Industrial Control with Enhanced Functionality

US $ 90-399 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Quanzhou Ausenist Technology Co., Ltd

Jiangsu, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Invensys TRICONEX 3623/3623T 3624 3625 3625A 32-Point Supervised/NonSupervised Digital Output Modules

Invensys TRICONEX 3623/3623T 3624 3625 3625A 32-Point Supervised/NonSupervised Digital Output Modules

US $ 1-10,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Amikon Limited

Fujian, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP Module, RS232/485 to WiFi Module, Serial Port to Industrial Ethernet

Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP Module, RS232/485 to WiFi Module, Serial Port to Industrial Ethernet

US $ 11.98-13.98 / Piece FOB
2 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Weijunrui Technology Co.,Ltd

Guangdong, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Siemens 6es7222-1xf32-0xb0 Digital Output Module

Siemens 6es7222-1xf32-0xb0 Digital Output Module

US $ 180-270 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Tengjing Electronics Co., Ltd

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Brand-New Sie-Mens-6es7522-1bl01-0ab0 Digital-Output Module-Simatic S7-1500-Dq 32X24V-DC/0.5A Hf-32 Channels-in Groups-of 8-PLC Good-Price

Brand-New Sie-Mens-6es7522-1bl01-0ab0 Digital-Output Module-Simatic S7-1500-Dq 32X24V-DC/0.5A Hf-32 Channels-in Groups-of 8-PLC Good-Price

US $ 240-285 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Energy Technology Co., Ltd. (Shenzhen)

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Siemens Sm322 Digital Output Module 32do 6es73221bl000AA0

Siemens Sm322 Digital Output Module 32do 6es73221bl000AA0

US $ 389-900 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
CoVast Tongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Beijing, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Digital Output Module 24VDC Honeywell FC-Tsdo-0824 Industrial Automation Control Module

Digital Output Module 24VDC Honeywell FC-Tsdo-0824 Industrial Automation Control Module

US $ 100 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Zhicheng Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Original 6es7322-1bh01-0AA0 16do Digital Output Module S7-300 PLC Module for Sie-Siemens

Original 6es7322-1bh01-0AA0 16do Digital Output Module S7-300 PLC Module for Sie-Siemens

US $ 50-100 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Sichuan Oneket Science&Technology Co., Ltd

Trading Company

Sichuan, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
6es7 222-1bf22-0xa Siemens S7-200 Em222 Digital Output Expansion Module for Industry

6es7 222-1bf22-0xa Siemens S7-200 Em222 Digital Output Expansion Module for Industry

US $ 35-40 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Wenzhou Jifeng Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Cost-Effective Inertial Measurement Unit (IMU) Module with High Accuracy for Unmanned Vehicles

China Cost-Effective Inertial Measurement Unit (IMU) Module with High Accuracy for Unmanned Vehicles

US $ 990-1,480 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Sky Mems Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Sht30 Sht31 Gy-Sht31-D Gy-Sht35-D Temperature and Humidity Sensor Module Microcontroller Built-in Iic I2c Digital Output for Arduino

Sht30 Sht31 Gy-Sht31-D Gy-Sht35-D Temperature and Humidity Sensor Module Microcontroller Built-in Iic I2c Digital Output for Arduino

US $ 1.85-10 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Wonderwing Electronics., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
4 Safe Inputs and 4 Pulse Outputs PLC Module for Br

4 Safe Inputs and 4 Pulse Outputs PLC Module for Br

US $ 249.64 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Kernal Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Advantech Adam-6250 16-CH Isolated Digital Output Modbus TCP Module

Advantech Adam-6250 16-CH Isolated Digital Output Modbus TCP Module

US $ 149 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Univitech Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Beijing, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Mitsubishi Qx42 Q Series Digital Modules PLC Module I/O Digital Module

Mitsubishi Qx42 Q Series Digital Modules PLC Module I/O Digital Module

US $ 30-500 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou he Neng Automation Equipment Co. , Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Sm1223 Digital Input/Output Module 16di/16dq, Transistor Output Instead of 6es7223-1bl32-0xb0 for Siemens S7-1200

Sm1223 Digital Input/Output Module 16di/16dq, Transistor Output Instead of 6es7223-1bl32-0xb0 for Siemens S7-1200

US $ 135-140 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Henan 4.0 Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Henan, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
6es7136-6DC00-0ca0 Siemens Simatic Et200sp F-Dq Safety Digital Output Module PLC Module

6es7136-6DC00-0ca0 Siemens Simatic Et200sp F-Dq Safety Digital Output Module PLC Module

US $ 231.88 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Foshan Copartner Technology Co., Ltd

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

About Digital Output Module FAQ
  • QHow do I determine the best Audio Camera for my needs?

    Our Digital Output Module offers exceptional quality and style within the CCTV Camera category.Assess the area coverage, resolution, and smart features for optimal results. Consider whether cheap and custom OEM options from a factory may meet your needs. Distributors often provide insightful guides to help in decision-making.

  • QWhere can I buy affordable Audio Cameras in bulk?

    Our Digital Output Module offers exceptional quality within the CCTV Camera category.Purchasing Audio Cameras wholesale directly from a trusted distributor offers significant price savings. Factor in customization options during your vendor selection. Contact our factory for OEM inquiry, price guides, and bulk deals.

  • QWhat are the latest trends in Audio Cameras?

    The Digital Output Module is included in our comprehensive CCTV Camera range.Recent CCTV trends focus on smart integration and high-definition technology. With cheap OEM options and wholesale availability at your fingertips, staying ahead of security needs has never been easier. Our factory can guide you through top trends to suit your requirements.

Ctsi-Dqp16-S1, Simple Series Digital Output Module, 24VDC, 0.5A, 16 Point Transistor Source Output

Ctsi-Dqp16-S1, Simple Series Digital Output Module, 24VDC, 0.5A, 16 Point Transistor Source Output

US $ 50-85 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cotrust Technologies Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
STAHL PLC Module 9468/32-08-11 9470/32-16-11 8510/112-07-209-021 8510/141-03-11-040 Analog Universal Module Digital Input Output Module

STAHL PLC Module 9468/32-08-11 9470/32-16-11 8510/112-07-209-021 8510/141-03-11-040 Analog Universal Module Digital Input Output Module

US $ 1-10,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Amikon Limited

Fujian, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
TB-SM9236E 2MP 1080P 60fps Sony Super Starlight High Sensitivity VISCA Digital EX-SDI / CVBS Output 36X Optical Zoom Block Camera Module

TB-SM9236E 2MP 1080P 60fps Sony Super Starlight High Sensitivity VISCA Digital EX-SDI / CVBS Output 36X Optical Zoom Block Camera Module

US $ 530-550 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
TENBO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Guangdong, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
UV-Znh8355m 4K 55X HD Mipi Digital Output Camera Module

UV-Znh8355m 4K 55X HD Mipi Digital Output Camera Module

US $ 1,900-2,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Huanyu Vision Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
New S7 1500 PLC Simatic S7-1500 Digital Output Module 6es7522-1bl10-0AA0

New S7 1500 PLC Simatic S7-1500 Digital Output Module 6es7522-1bl10-0AA0

US $ 150-250 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Sinaean Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
32-Point NPN Digital Output Module for Hechuan Hcqx-Od32-D4

32-Point NPN Digital Output Module for Hechuan Hcqx-Od32-D4

US $ 50-200 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Chengdu Canmeng Trading Co., Ltd

Sichuan, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hot Selling Simatic S7-300 Digital Output Module 6es7322-1bh01-0AA0

Hot Selling Simatic S7-300 Digital Output Module 6es7322-1bh01-0AA0

US $ 49.9 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Sichuan Hongjun Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Sichuan, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Industrial Module 6es7132-6bf01-0ba0/6es7132-6bf01-0ca0 Digital Output Interface for Control

Industrial Module 6es7132-6bf01-0ba0/6es7132-6bf01-0ca0 Digital Output Interface for Control

US $ 120 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Seg Technology Co., Ltd

Fujian, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Siemens PLC Logic Controller 6es7526-2bf00-0ab0 New S7-1500 Digital Output Module

Siemens PLC Logic Controller 6es7526-2bf00-0ab0 New S7-1500 Digital Output Module

US $ 289-895 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Liuxian Industrial Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Siemens 6es7522-5fh00-0ab0 S7-1500 Digital Output Module Dq 32X24VDC/0.5A Sm 522 PLC Module

Siemens 6es7522-5fh00-0ab0 S7-1500 Digital Output Module Dq 32X24VDC/0.5A Sm 522 PLC Module

US $ 980-1,000 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Sienwell Electronic Co., Limited

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Modbus TCP Compact Remote I/O Module, 16 Digital Outputs

Modbus TCP Compact Remote I/O Module, 16 Digital Outputs

US $ 90.28 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Decowell Automation Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
German Original Imported Beckhoff Module Data Model Cx1100-0004

German Original Imported Beckhoff Module Data Model Cx1100-0004

US $ 120-150 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou he Neng Automation Equipment Co. , Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Brand New 100% Original Vipa 222-1bh00 - Sm 222 Digital Output Module 16do 24VDC 0.5A LED Status Display

Brand New 100% Original Vipa 222-1bh00 - Sm 222 Digital Output Module 16do 24VDC 0.5A LED Status Display

US $ 264-268 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Gexu Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
View More

Related Searches

Wireless Digital Module Analog Input/output Module Rs232 Sensor Radio Module Wireless Transmission Module Rf Data Module Rf Transceiver Wireless Data Modem Radio Modem Modbus Data Acquisition

You may also like

new digital camera Best Digital Camera Custom Digital Camera 2 Digital Camera 5 Digital Camera Digital Security

Browse by Categories

Home > Security & Protection > Surveillance, Control & Protection > CCTV Camera > Traditional Analog Camera
11/834
TOP

Search Filter

Categories

More Less
  • CCTV Camera
  • Electrical Control System
  • Variable-Frequency Drive
  • Communication Module
  • Inertial Sensor
  • Other Electronics
  • AC Motor
  • Current Sensor
  • Laser Diode
  • Image Sensor

Effective Distance

More Less
  • ≧30m
  • 10-30m
  • 0-9m

Feature

More Less
  • High Definition
  • Auto BLC
  • Mini Size
  • Waterproof / Weatherproof
  • Vandal-proof

Remote Control

More Less
  • With Remote Control
  • Without Remote Control

Sensor

More Less
  • CMOS
  • CCD

Sensor Size

More Less
  • 1/3 inch
  • 1/4 inch

Company Type

More Less
  • Trading Company
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Group Corporation
  • Individuals/SOHO
  • Other

Company Location

More Less
  • Guangdong
  • Shandong
  • Jiangsu
  • Zhejiang
  • Hebei
  • Fujian
  • Shanghai
  • Anhui
  • Hubei
  • Hunan
  • Henan
  • Beijing
  • Sichuan
  • Tianjin
  • Shaanxi
  • Jiangxi
  • Liaoning
  • Chongqing
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Hainan
  • Ningxia
  • Yunnan
  • Guangxi
  • Gansu
  • Shanxi
  • Taiwan, China
  • Heilongjiang
Reset Done