Products

Suppliers

Filter Gallery
129,611

Compression Spring

Products
Spring Hardware Tool Solenoid Valve Box Spring Chuck Support Spring

Sorry! No matches were found.

High Quality Compression Shocks Gas Spring Gas Struts for Bulletin Board Toolbox

High Quality Compression Shocks Gas Spring Gas Struts for Bulletin Board Toolbox

US $ 1.25-1.5 / Piece FOB
50 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Hebei Chaopu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Compression Gas Strut for Tool Box Cover High Quality Gas Spring

Compression Gas Strut for Tool Box Cover High Quality Gas Spring

US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece FOB
50 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Hebei Chaopu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Strength Tension Professional Temperature Resistant High Compression Spring

High Strength Tension Professional Temperature Resistant High Compression Spring

US $ 0.01-5 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
2.5mm for compression&torsion springs flat wire spring

2.5mm for compression&torsion springs flat wire spring

1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Kaichuang CNC Equipment Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Compression Gas Spring Lifting Support Gas Strut for Machine Vehicle

Compression Gas Spring Lifting Support Gas Strut for Machine Vehicle

US $ 1.3-1.8 / Piece FOB
99 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Hebei Chaopu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
304 Stainless Steel Cylindrical Flat Wire Coils Compression Spring

304 Stainless Steel Cylindrical Flat Wire Coils Compression Spring

US $ 0.03-0.06 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shijiazhuang Huagu Technology Co., Ltd.

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Flashlight Tail Spring/Compression Spring/Remote Control Spring/Various Springs

Flashlight Tail Spring/Compression Spring/Remote Control Spring/Various Springs

US $ 0.038 / pieces FOB
100,000 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Rectangle Red Standard Compression Metal Mould Die Spring

Rectangle Red Standard Compression Metal Mould Die Spring

US $ 1-52.5 / Piece FOB
20 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cungang Mold Fittings Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hot Selling Carbon Steel Zinc Plated Channel Compression Spring

Hot Selling Carbon Steel Zinc Plated Channel Compression Spring

US $ 0.002-0.05 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Foshan Zihuoli Spring Co.,Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Extra Large Load Hardware Steel Zinc Nickel Plated Surface Wire Spring Compression Torsion Tension Coil Spring

Extra Large Load Hardware Steel Zinc Nickel Plated Surface Wire Spring Compression Torsion Tension Coil Spring

US $ 0.53-0.99 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Foshan Zihuoli Spring Co.,Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Compression Springs Made, Minimum Wire Diameter 0.06mm

Compression Springs Made, Minimum Wire Diameter 0.06mm

US $ 0.01-20 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Yangzhou Baijia Spring Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Cold Roll Process Premium Custom Compression Springs

Cold Roll Process Premium Custom Compression Springs

US $ 0.03 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Elite Lock Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Mechanical Metal Compression Spring + Washer Set (High-Strength Load-Bearing Accessories)

Mechanical Metal Compression Spring + Washer Set (High-Strength Load-Bearing Accessories)

US $ 0.2-0.5 / pieces FOB
5,000 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
All Kinds of Customized Compression Spring Extension Spring Torsion Spring Coil Spring

All Kinds of Customized Compression Spring Extension Spring Torsion Spring Coil Spring

US $ 1 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Jieshengda Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shandong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Bosswinn Spring Stainless Steel Compression Coil Spring

Bosswinn Spring Stainless Steel Compression Coil Spring

US $ 0.222 / Piece FOB
10,000,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Zhuji Bosswinn Springs Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customized Processing Auto Hardware Piano Steel Galvanized Compression Spring

Customized Processing Auto Hardware Piano Steel Galvanized Compression Spring

US $ 0.0015-0.319 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
BNE Harvest Tech Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory OEM Top Quality Mechanical Shot Peening Compression Spring

Factory OEM Top Quality Mechanical Shot Peening Compression Spring

US $ 0.006-3 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Jiangmen Max Springs Metal Products Co., Ltd

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
OEM Metal Compression Coil Spring From China Automotive Coil Springs Manufacturers

OEM Metal Compression Coil Spring From China Automotive Coil Springs Manufacturers

US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Farview International Trade Co., Ltd. Beijing

Trading Company

Beijing, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customized Wholesale High Temperature Heat Resistant Square Wire Rectangular Compression Spring Customized Square Wire Music Wire Torsion Spring

Customized Wholesale High Temperature Heat Resistant Square Wire Rectangular Compression Spring Customized Square Wire Music Wire Torsion Spring

US $ 0.01-0.04 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Yangzhou Baijia Spring Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Online Shop Hot Selling Mattress Titanium Coil Compression Spring Price

Online Shop Hot Selling Mattress Titanium Coil Compression Spring Price

US $ 0.13-0.375 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Marink Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shandong, China Since 2010
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Stainless Steel Compression Springs for Industrial Applications

Durable Stainless Steel Compression Springs for Industrial Applications

US $ 0.04-0.5 / pieces FOB
10,000 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customizable Industrial Stainless Steel Car Shock Absorber Compression Gearbox Spring Double Hook Extension Coiled Style

Customizable Industrial Stainless Steel Car Shock Absorber Compression Gearbox Spring Double Hook Extension Coiled Style

US $ 0.79-0.89 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shijiazhuang Huagu Technology Co., Ltd.

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Long Fatigue Life Compression Spring for Electric Valve

Long Fatigue Life Compression Spring for Electric Valve

US $ 0.01-10 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

About Compression Spring FAQ
  • QWhat factors affect industrial spring wholesale pricing?

    Our Compression Spring offers exceptional quality and style within the Spring category.Wholesale spring price depends on material type, load capacity, OEM or custom specs, and order volume. Factory-side guides recommend comparing top trends in stainless vs. carbon steel springs for large projects. For better discounts, request a bulk quote from our distributor team.

  • QHow do I choose the right factory direct spring supplier?

    Our Compression Spring offers exceptional quality within the Spring category.Start by comparing spring supplier wholesale options and inquiring about cheap pricing for bulk specification orders. Check distributor OEM capabilities and ask for a top trends guide on current spring solutions. Contact direct for a quick RFQ or to review alternative options tailored to you.

  • QCan I order springs with custom specs for tools & hardware OEM projects?

    Upgrade your Spring with the elegant and durable Compression Spring.Yes, we specialize in custom spring solutions and OEM spring manufacturing to fit tools, hardware, and equipment models. Need factory advice? Our trends guide highlights top distributors supporting cheap bulk orders—contact us for your custom inquiry or factory-based options today.

Compression Spring, Used for Motorcycle Ax100, with Zinc-Plated Finishing

Compression Spring, Used for Motorcycle Ax100, with Zinc-Plated Finishing

US $ 0.1 / Piece FOB
5,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Ruitan Hardware Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Customized Stainless Steel Helical Spring Compression for Industrial Machinery

Factory Customized Stainless Steel Helical Spring Compression for Industrial Machinery

US $ 0.0015-0.319 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
BNE Harvest Tech Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale ISO Standard Rectangular Wire Mold Spring Flat Wire Compression Spring

Wholesale ISO Standard Rectangular Wire Mold Spring Flat Wire Compression Spring

US $ 0.003-0.01 / Piece FOB
50 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
BNE Harvest Tech Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wire Rope Square Steel Wire High Tensile Rectangular Compression Springs

Wire Rope Square Steel Wire High Tensile Rectangular Compression Springs

US $ 0.08-0.11 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Yangzhou Baijia Spring Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Square Wire Z Shape Compression Spring

Custom Square Wire Z Shape Compression Spring

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Farview International Trade Co., Ltd. Beijing

Trading Company

Beijing, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Motorcycle Shock Absorber Steel Coil Compression Spring Best Price

Premium Motorcycle Shock Absorber Steel Coil Compression Spring Best Price

US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Farview International Trade Co., Ltd. Beijing

Trading Company

Beijing, China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Compression Spring AISI 6150 Alloy Uns G61500 ASTM A29 ASTM A304 ASTM 679 Aias 6150 JIS G4801 Sup10 ISO 51CRV4

Custom Compression Spring AISI 6150 Alloy Uns G61500 ASTM A29 ASTM A304 ASTM 679 Aias 6150 JIS G4801 Sup10 ISO 51CRV4

US $ 0.5-3 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Shijiazhuang Huagu Technology Co., Ltd.

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Directly Supply Compression Spring for Laminating Machine

Factory Directly Supply Compression Spring for Laminating Machine

US $ 0.01-10 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cixi Zhouxiang Huifeng Spring Factory

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Heavy Duty Steel Die Compression Spring for Press Machines Die Casting Tools

Heavy Duty Steel Die Compression Spring for Press Machines Die Casting Tools

US $ 0.05-0.8 / pieces FOB
100 pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Shijiazhuang Huansheng Import And Export Co., Ltd.

Hebei, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
TF Light and Small Load Helical Coil OEM Heavy Duty Flat Wire Compression Spring Returning Die Spring

TF Light and Small Load Helical Coil OEM Heavy Duty Flat Wire Compression Spring Returning Die Spring

US $ 1-10 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Cungang Mold Fittings Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Custom Manufacturer Heat Resistant Stainless Steel Ss Customized Small Steel Wire Extension Torsion Coil Compression Spring

Custom Manufacturer Heat Resistant Stainless Steel Ss Customized Small Steel Wire Extension Torsion Coil Compression Spring

US $ 0.25-1.5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Foshan Zihuoli Spring Co.,Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Guangdong, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Customized Pressed Black Spiral High-Deflection Compression Spring for Automobile

Customized Pressed Black Spiral High-Deflection Compression Spring for Automobile

US $ 3.4-5.6 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Ganzhou Huanyou Spring Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangxi, China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Car Truck Gas Springs Compression Strut for Hood & Tailgate Support

Car Truck Gas Springs Compression Strut for Hood & Tailgate Support

US $ 1-10 / Piece FOB
10 Pieces (MOQ)
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Winson Machinery Products Co., Ltd

Zhejiang, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
View More

Related Searches

Compression Coil Spring Large Compression Spring Automobile Spring Extension Spring Spiral Spring Support Gas Spring Compression Gas Spring Sinuous Spring Metal Spring Steel Spring

You may also like

Auto Spring z spring Spring Hardware Machine Spring high quality spring Stainless Spring

Browse by Categories

Home > Tools & Hardware > Hardware Accessories > Spring > Tension Spring
133/834
TOP

Search Filter

Categories

More Less
  • Spring
  • Suspension System
  • Other Hardware Accessories
  • Tools & Hardware Stocks
  • Other Tools & Hardware
  • Metal Processing Machinery Parts
  • Shock Absorber
  • Sheet Metal Fabrication
  • Clutch
  • Engineering & Construction Machinery Parts

1

More Less
  • Metal

Compression Spring Shape

More Less
  • Cylindrical
  • Non-circular
  • Conical
  • concave
  • convex

Diameter Coil Spring

More Less
  • Small coil spring
  • Large coil springs

Extension Spring Material

More Less
  • High-carbon steel
  • Oil Tempered Spring Steel Alloy
  • Stainless steel
  • Phosphor Copper

Material

More Less
  • Stainless Steel

Company Type

More Less
  • Trading Company
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Group Corporation
  • Individuals/SOHO
  • Other

Company Location

More Less
  • Guangdong
  • Zhejiang
  • Shandong
  • Jiangsu
  • Hebei
  • Fujian
  • Hubei
  • Henan
  • Shanghai
  • Jiangxi
  • Anhui
  • Chongqing
  • Sichuan
  • Hunan
  • Beijing
  • Liaoning
  • Tianjin
  • Shaanxi
  • Yunnan
  • Shanxi
  • Heilongjiang
  • Guizhou
  • Jilin
  • Guangxi
  • Inner Mongolia
  • Xinjiang
  • Hainan
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Gansu
Reset Done