Hongan Group Corporation Limited

Diamond Member
Audited Supplier

Weihai, Shandong, China

Member Since: 2016

Video

4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber FTTH Cable

US $ 0.18-0.19/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

Indoor Multi-Core Round Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.06-0.1/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1000m Price

US $ 0.07-0.08/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Flat Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.08-0.09/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

G652D/G657A1/G657A2 Single Mode Flat Drop Optical Cable

US $ 0.08-0.09/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

4 Core Fiber Drop Cable with 2 FRP Strength Member

US $ 0.05-0.06/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

HDPE PVC LSZH Flat Drop Cable FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.05-0.06/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

2 Core Flat Fiber Optic Cable for Network Computer

US $ 0.08-0.09/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

FTTH FTTX Cable Drop Wire Cable 1core 2core 4core Gjyxch

US $ 0.05-0.06/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

4 Cores LSZH Sheath Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable FTTH Gjfxh

US $ 0.06-0.08/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

FC-FC 1 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Indoor Use

US $ 0.04-0.05/MeterFOB
MOQ: 1,000 Meters
Video

FTTH FTTX Optical Fiber Cable Drop Cable Gjxh GJXFH

US $ 0.9-1.6/MeterFOB
MOQ: 2,000 Meters
1/64
TOP

The information is protected due to the member's request. Enter your access code to view. If you don't have one, ask for it from the member.