Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Expandable Graphite Expanded Graphite Natural Flake Graphite Graphite Powder High Purity Graphite Carbon Graphite
153

Expandable Graphite

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Natural Expandable Graphite Powder, Size: 325mesh 99.9%, Carbon 250times Expansion Ratio
Video

Natural Expandable Graphite Powder, Size: 325mesh 99.9%, Carbon 250times Expansion Ratio

US $ 300-800/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Graphite Electrode, Graphite Rod, Graphite Block, Graphite Crucible, Graphite Tube, Electrode Paste, Carburizing Agent, Cellulose Acetate Tow, Petroleum Coke, Bolt Seal
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Nalai Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
All Purpose 80mesh +897 Natural Medium Flake Graphite with 97% C High Carbon Content for Production of Expandable Graphite Friction Sealing Graphite Foils
Video

All Purpose 80mesh +897 Natural Medium Flake Graphite with 97% C High Carbon Content for Production of Expandable Graphite Friction Sealing Graphite Foils

US $ 0.4-1.3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expandable Graphite Flake Graphite Powder for EPS XPS Flame-Retardant Insulation
Video

Expandable Graphite Flake Graphite Powder for EPS XPS Flame-Retardant Insulation

US $ 1,000-1,430/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Graphite, Expanded Graphite, Expandable Graphite, Flake Natural Graphite Power, Micro Graphite Powder, Graphite Sheet, Graphite Gasket
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
85-99%C Natural Flake Expandable Graphite 180- 400ml/G for Flame Retardant Fire Retardant and Construction Paints and Coating Seal Fabrics Rafractory Materials
Video

85-99%C Natural Flake Expandable Graphite 180- 400ml/G for Flame Retardant Fire Retardant and Construction Paints and Coating Seal Fabrics Rafractory Materials

US $ 2-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Expansion Ratio : >300ml/g
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Eg Flame Retardant Graphite Expandable Graphite
Video

Eg Flame Retardant Graphite Expandable Graphite

US $ 2,000/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 2 Tons
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Natural Flake Graphite, Graphite, Flake Graphite, Graphite Powder, Crystalline Graphite
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Yanshou Graphite Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Factory Wholesale Supply High Purity Graphite Electrode Powder with Best Price
Video

Factory Wholesale Supply High Purity Graphite Electrode Powder with Best Price

US $ 200-800/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Expansion Ratio : >150ml/g
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Nalai Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Supply Expanded Graphite Expandable Graphite Flake Graphite High Purity Graphite Powder
Video

Supply Expanded Graphite Expandable Graphite Flake Graphite High Purity Graphite Powder

US $ 60/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Expandable Graphite, Natural Flake Graphite
Contact Supplier
Qingdao FRT Graphite Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Carbon CPU GPU Heat Sink Ultra Thin Conductive Flexible Graphite Cooling Film, Heat Transfer Film, 100*200*0.07mm High Conductivity Graphite Film

High Carbon CPU GPU Heat Sink Ultra Thin Conductive Flexible Graphite Cooling Film, Heat Transfer Film, 100*200*0.07mm High Conductivity Graphite Film

US $ 0.2-10/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 10 Rolls
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Xingshi New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Group Corporation

Hebei , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expanded Flexible Graphite Foil/ Paper/ Sheet/ Roll for Sealing Gas/Fluid

Expanded Flexible Graphite Foil/ Paper/ Sheet/ Roll for Sealing Gas/Fluid

US $ 3.4/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 10 Rolls
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Carbon Graphite Blocks, Graphite Crucibles, Graphite Mold, Graphite Electrode, Graphite Rotor and Vanes, Carburizer/Recarburizer, High Purity Graphite Materials, Customized Graphite Parts/Components, Sic Graphite Crucibles, Terrazzo Tiles
Contact Supplier
Henan L.T Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expanded Graphite Sheet with Perforated Stainless Steel
Video

Expanded Graphite Sheet with Perforated Stainless Steel

US $ 10/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhejiang Top Sealing and Insulation Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Anti Slip Expanded Graphite Cloth for High Temperature Equipment Seals

Anti Slip Expanded Graphite Cloth for High Temperature Equipment Seals

US $ 6.9/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 100 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass cloth/Glass fiber yarn/Fiberglass silicone cloth/Carbon fiber cloth
Contact Supplier
Binjin (Tianjin) New Material Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Tianjin , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expanded Graphite for Battery and Coating and Addative
Video

Expanded Graphite for Battery and Coating and Addative

US $ 2.1-2.7/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expandable Graphite Intumescent Graphite Flakes Fire Retardant Graphite Thermal Expandable Graphite
High Purity High Quality 85%-99% Carbon Flake Expandable Graphite for Fire Retardant Additive Coating Seal Friction Foundry Refractory Materials Use
Video

High Purity High Quality 85%-99% Carbon Flake Expandable Graphite for Fire Retardant Additive Coating Seal Friction Foundry Refractory Materials Use

US $ 2-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Main Products
Clay Sand Production Line, Resin Sand Production Line, Sand Mixer, Foundry Sand Mixer, Sand Machinery Regeneration Equipment, Foundry Machinery, Dust Collector, Green Sand Processing Production Line, Sand Molding Machine, Electric Furnace
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expandable Graphite for Cellphone Mobile Manufacturer as Film Raw Material
Video

Expandable Graphite for Cellphone Mobile Manufacturer as Film Raw Material

US $ 3,500/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 2 Tons
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Yanshou Graphite Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Natural Expandable Graphite Powder, Size: 325mesh 99.9%, Carbon 250times Expansion Ratio
Video

Natural Expandable Graphite Powder, Size: 325mesh 99.9%, Carbon 250times Expansion Ratio

US $ 300-800/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Graphite Electrode, Graphite Rod, Graphite Block, Graphite Crucible, Graphite Tube, Electrode Paste, Carburizing Agent, Cellulose Acetate Tow, Petroleum Coke, Bolt Seal
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Nalai Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Nickel Foundation Ink Seal Ring

Nickel Foundation Ink Seal Ring

MOQ: 10 Pieces
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan L.T Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Flexible Graphite Corrugated Tape Manufacturer and Supplier Low Price Graphite Products
Video

Flexible Graphite Corrugated Tape Manufacturer and Supplier Low Price Graphite Products

US $ 1.5/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 100 Rolls
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Gland Packing, Graphite Products, Glass Fiber Products, Ceramic Fiber Products, ISO Tank Container Accessories
Contact Supplier
Zhejiang Top Sealing and Insulation Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Factory Supply 90-99% Fixed Carbon Expandable Expanded Graphite Powder, Flake Graphite
Video

China Factory Supply 90-99% Fixed Carbon Expandable Expanded Graphite Powder, Flake Graphite

US $ 60/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao FRT Graphite Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Carbon Expandable Graphite (32-325 Mesh) - Flame Retardant for Fireproof Materials
Video

High Carbon Expandable Graphite (32-325 Mesh) - Flame Retardant for Fireproof Materials

US $ 150-500/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 10 Tons
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Cathode Carbon Block, Natural Graphite, Natural Flake Graphite, Graphite Powder, Anti-Acid Graphite Bricks, Flexible Graphite, Silicon Carbide, Graphitized Petroleum Coke, Graphite Emulsion, Flexible Graphite Sheet
Contact Supplier
Hebei Xingshi New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Group Corporation

Hebei , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expanded Graphite Cloth Antiskid for Industrial Oven Door Seals

Expanded Graphite Cloth Antiskid for Industrial Oven Door Seals

US $ 6.9/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 100 Square Meters
Customization : Yes
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Binjin (Tianjin) New Material Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Tianjin , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Quality Natural Expandable Graphite Powder with High Expandable Rate
Video

Premium Quality Natural Expandable Graphite Powder with High Expandable Rate

US $ 2.1-2.7/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Graphite, Expanded Graphite, Expandable Graphite, Flake Natural Graphite Power, Micro Graphite Powder, Graphite Sheet, Graphite Gasket
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
90~99% High Medium Carbon Content High Expansion Rate Expandable Graphite for Batteries Coatings Plastic Graphite Foils Sealing Heating and Cooling Systems
Video

90~99% High Medium Carbon Content High Expansion Rate Expandable Graphite for Batteries Coatings Plastic Graphite Foils Sealing Heating and Cooling Systems

US $ 1-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Grain Size : 125μm
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expanded Graphite for Building Insulation Materials

Expanded Graphite for Building Insulation Materials

US $ 500/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 10 Tons
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Carbon Graphite Blocks, Graphite Crucibles, Graphite Mold, Graphite Electrode, Graphite Rotor and Vanes, Carburizer/Recarburizer, High Purity Graphite Materials, Customized Graphite Parts/Components, Sic Graphite Crucibles, Terrazzo Tiles
Contact Supplier
Henan L.T Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Graphite Gasket Sheet with SS316 Tang Reinforced Flexible Graphite Sheet for Industrial Sealing
Video

Graphite Gasket Sheet with SS316 Tang Reinforced Flexible Graphite Sheet for Industrial Sealing

US $ 10/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 20 Pieces
Application : Chemical Industry, Electroplating Industry, Metallurgical Industry, Papermaking Industry, Petrochemical Industry
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Zhejiang Top Sealing and Insulation Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

High-Purity Graphite Powder for Battery Manufacturing and Electronics
Video

High-Purity Graphite Powder for Battery Manufacturing and Electronics

US $ 300-800/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Graphite Electrode, Graphite Rod, Graphite Block, Graphite Crucible, Graphite Tube, Electrode Paste, Carburizing Agent, Cellulose Acetate Tow, Petroleum Coke, Bolt Seal
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Nalai Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Low Sulfur Expandable Graphite - Ultra Fine (-325 Mesh) for Lithium Battery Fire Safety
Video

Low Sulfur Expandable Graphite - Ultra Fine (-325 Mesh) for Lithium Battery Fire Safety

US $ 200-500/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 10 Tons
Expansion Ratio : >350ml/g
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Xingshi New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Group Corporation

Hebei , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Graphite Cloth for Aerospace Thermal Control Systems

Premium Graphite Cloth for Aerospace Thermal Control Systems

US $ 6.9/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 100 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass cloth/Glass fiber yarn/Fiberglass silicone cloth/Carbon fiber cloth
Contact Supplier
Binjin (Tianjin) New Material Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Tianjin , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Expand Multiple Expandable Graphite Powder with Factory Price
Video

High Expand Multiple Expandable Graphite Powder with Factory Price

US $ 950-1,100/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Medium Flake Graphite Power 80mesh +899 All Purpose Natural Large Flake Graphite with 99% C High Carbon Content for Expandable Graphite Friction Sealing Foils
Video

Medium Flake Graphite Power 80mesh +899 All Purpose Natural Large Flake Graphite with 99% C High Carbon Content for Expandable Graphite Friction Sealing Foils

US $ 0.4-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Main Products
Clay Sand Production Line, Resin Sand Production Line, Sand Mixer, Foundry Sand Mixer, Sand Machinery Regeneration Equipment, Foundry Machinery, Dust Collector, Green Sand Processing Production Line, Sand Molding Machine, Electric Furnace
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Direct Sourse for Expanded Graphite Paper Used in Industrial Seal

Direct Sourse for Expanded Graphite Paper Used in Industrial Seal

US $ 3.4/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 10 Rolls
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan L.T Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Soft Expanded Graphite Cloth for Custom Industrial Sealing Components

Soft Expanded Graphite Cloth for Custom Industrial Sealing Components

US $ 6.9/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 100 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass cloth/Glass fiber yarn/Fiberglass silicone cloth/Carbon fiber cloth
Contact Supplier
Binjin (Tianjin) New Material Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Tianjin , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Good Quality Expandable and Thermal Conductive Graphite Powder
Video

Good Quality Expandable and Thermal Conductive Graphite Powder

US $ 1.5-2.2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Competitive Price +32mesh/+50mesh/+80mesh/+100mesh/+150mesh/-100mesh/-200mesh/-325 Mesh Crucible/Carbon Brick/Refractory/Foundrylubricant Natural Flake Graphite
Video

Competitive Price +32mesh/+50mesh/+80mesh/+100mesh/+150mesh/-100mesh/-200mesh/-325 Mesh Crucible/Carbon Brick/Refractory/Foundrylubricant Natural Flake Graphite

US $ 1.2-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Main Products
Clay Sand Production Line, Resin Sand Production Line, Sand Mixer, Foundry Sand Mixer, Sand Machinery Regeneration Equipment, Foundry Machinery, Dust Collector, Green Sand Processing Production Line, Sand Molding Machine, Electric Furnace
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality Natural Flexible Graphite Seal Ring

High Quality Natural Flexible Graphite Seal Ring

US $ 3.4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 10 Pieces
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Henan L.T Trade Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Henan , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Resilient Expanded Graphite Cloth for Refrigeration Unit Sealing Tasks

Resilient Expanded Graphite Cloth for Refrigeration Unit Sealing Tasks

US $ 6.9/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 100 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass cloth/Glass fiber yarn/Fiberglass silicone cloth/Carbon fiber cloth
Contact Supplier
Binjin (Tianjin) New Material Co., LTD

Manufacturer/Factory

Tianjin , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Graphite Powder Expanded Graphite 80mesh for Fireproof
Video

Graphite Powder Expanded Graphite 80mesh for Fireproof

US $ 2.17-2.72/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Carbon Content : High-Carbon
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Unirun New Energy Tech Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
90%-99%C Natural Flake Graphite Powder Expanded Rate 200 300 350 400 450 500mg/Ml Expandable Graphite for Graphene Precursor Conductive Additive Flame Retardent
Video

90%-99%C Natural Flake Graphite Powder Expanded Rate 200 300 350 400 450 500mg/Ml Expandable Graphite for Graphene Precursor Conductive Additive Flame Retardent

US $ 1.2-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Main Products
Clay Sand Production Line, Resin Sand Production Line, Sand Mixer, Foundry Sand Mixer, Sand Machinery Regeneration Equipment, Foundry Machinery, Dust Collector, Green Sand Processing Production Line, Sand Molding Machine, Electric Furnace
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Huahengji Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Expandable Graphite Expanded Graphite Natural Flake Graphite Graphite Powder High Purity Graphite Carbon Graphite
View More

Related Searches

Graphite Powder Graphite Sheet Roll Corrugated Graphite Tape Expandable Graphite Price Expandable Graphite Flame Retardant
About Expandable Graphite FAQ
  • QWhat is expandable graphite and its uses in metallurgy?

    Expandable graphite is a unique form of graphite that expands when heated, creating a versatile material used in numerous metallurgical applications. Its lightweight properties, resistance to high temperatures, and excellent thermal insulation make it ideal for heat-affected areas. As you consider wholesale options, remember to look for cost-effective, factory-direct sources that keep your prices competitive.

  • QHow can I obtain bulk pricing for expandable graphite?

    To access the best prices for bulk expandable graphite, consider reaching out to major distributors who specialize in OEM supplies. These suppliers often have special pricing for large quantities and can also provide custom formulations to meet specific industrial demands. Contact us today for a competitive quote.

  • QWhat factors should I consider when selecting a supplier for expandable graphite?

    When choosing a supplier for expandable graphite, look for trust and certification in their manufacturing process. Evaluate their ability to customize products based on your needs and consider their price points, especially for wholesale orders. Selecting the right distributor can impact your operational efficiency, and we are here to guide you through the process and ensure you make a well-informed choice!

Browse by Categories

Home > Metallurgy, Mineral & Energy > Graphite & Products > Expandable Graphite
1/5
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Expandable Graphite

Company Location

  • Shandong
  • Tianjin
  • Hebei
  • Liaoning
  • Henan
  • Zhejiang
  • Beijing
  • Shanxi
  • Hunan
Reset Confirm