Product Info
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
  • Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1 Piece US $ 1.4
10000/Week

Product Details

Customize it
SC/UPC MM DX fiber patch cord
PVC
OEM
RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Double Core
100N<1000N

Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Member Since: 2013

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

86-755-86561809

86-755-26612903

Product Details