Overview
Product Details
Recommended for You
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
  • MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B

MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B

Purchase Qty. / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
US$ 5.99-26.99 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces
100000PCS/Year

Quick Details

View All
MPO-MPO-OM3-B-3M
PVC
RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Multicore
<100N
Round Wire

Freshere Communication (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2022

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

You Might Also Like

Customers Also Viewed

Related Videos

Product Details

Product Details

View More