Products

Suppliers

Filter Gallery
2,465

Draw Texturing

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Hy-6t Draw Texturing Machine of 384spindles for Polyester

Hy-6t Draw Texturing Machine of 384spindles for Polyester

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Draw Texturing Machine, Flyer Frame, Melt Blown Production Line
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-7 (HLV) (Double density) Draw Texturing Machine

Hy-7 (HLV) (Double density) Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Automatic Grade : Manual
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine

Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 900,000 / set FOB
1 set (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Draw Texturing Machine, Flyer Frame, Melt Blown Production Line
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-6t (Godet) Draw Texturing Machine

Hy-6t (Godet) Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 400,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Condition : New
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Recycled Polyester Yarn POY. for Draw Texturing, Making DTY. Custom Denier & Luster. Factory Direct, Bulk Order Only.

Recycled Polyester Yarn POY. for Draw Texturing, Making DTY. Custom Denier & Luster. Factory Direct, Bulk Order Only.

US $ 1.6-2 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Towel, Sports Towel, Dish Sponge, Microfiber Towel
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Yushan Town Ou Jieya Needle Textile Processing Factory

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangsu, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
75D 150d 300d Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn High Tenacity Raw Pattern Filament Yarn for Knitting Embroidery Weaving

75D 150d 300d Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn High Tenacity Raw Pattern Filament Yarn for Knitting Embroidery Weaving

US $ 1.1 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
More
Coarseness : Fine Yarn
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Jiangsu, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
70d/24f SD Fd Br TBR DTY Draw Texturing Nylon Yarn

70d/24f SD Fd Br TBR DTY Draw Texturing Nylon Yarn

US $ 2.9-3.2 / kg FOB
1,000 kg (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Nylon Yarn, Nylon DTY Yarn, High Stretch Yarn, Polyester Yarn, Textile Material, Nylon POY Yarn, Nylon FDY Yarn, Socks Yarn, Glove Yarn, ACY, SCY
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guchuang(Huaian)New Materials Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2023
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polyester DTY Draw Texturing Yarn Oil

Polyester DTY Draw Texturing Yarn Oil

US $ 2.43-3.92 / kg FOB
200 kg (MOQ)
More
Environmental Protection : Yes
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Passion Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Tenacity Dyed Colorful Draw Texturing Yarn 150 D 100% Polyester DTY Yarn for Knitting

High Tenacity Dyed Colorful Draw Texturing Yarn 150 D 100% Polyester DTY Yarn for Knitting

US $ 0.5-1.5 / kg FOB
1 kg (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Polyester FDY/DTY/POY/Ity/Microfiber Yarn, Polyester Dope Dyed Color/ T400/Cey/Cationicyarn, Grs Recycled Polyester Yarn/RPET Yarn, Polyester/Nylon Microfiber Yarn, Polyester Flame Retardant Yarn, Sea Island Yarn, Polyester High Shrinkage Yarn
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Good Quality Air Jet for Spinning Machine DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn)

Good Quality Air Jet for Spinning Machine DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn)

US $ 13-20 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Certification : ISO9001: 2000
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polyester Yarn 150 144 DTY Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn for Knitting

Polyester Yarn 150 144 DTY Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn for Knitting

24,000 kg (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Yarn, Recycled Yarn, Polyester Yarn, Nylon Yarn, Poly Yarn, Chemical Yarn, Cotton Yarn
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Draw Texturing 50d to 600d Dope Dyed Polyester DTY Yarn

China Draw Texturing 50d to 600d Dope Dyed Polyester DTY Yarn

US $ 1.03 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
More
Material : 100% Polyester
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Jiangsu, China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Related Searches
Yarn Textile Machinery Parts & Accessories Concrete Machinery Chemical Fiber Machine Spinning Machine 100% Polyester Fabric
Cotton Yarn Wool Yarn Acrylic Yarn Polyester Yarn Silk Yarn Linen Yarn
75D/36f/2 100% Draw Texturing Polyester Yarn

75D/36f/2 100% Draw Texturing Polyester Yarn

US $ 0.89-1.56 / kg FOB
800 kg (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Polyester Yarn, Yarn, Sewing Thread, Thread, Core-Spun Yarn, Pure Cotton Yarn, Embroidery Yarn, High Tenacity Thread, Glass Fiber Sewing Thread, Flame Retardant Sewing Thread
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Liqi Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China Since 2016
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-6 (J) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264 Spindles for Polyamide

Hy-6 (J) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264 Spindles for Polyamide

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Certification : CE, ISO9001: 2000
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling for Draw Texturing Yarn Guide Texturing Machine Parts

Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling for Draw Texturing Yarn Guide Texturing Machine Parts

US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-9 Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine

Hy-9 Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Customized : Customized
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Draw Texturing Yarn Guide Texturing Machine Parts Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling

Draw Texturing Yarn Guide Texturing Machine Parts Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling

US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-6t High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 240 Spindles for Polyester DTY Yarn

Hy-6t High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 240 Spindles for Polyester DTY Yarn

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Automation : Non Automation
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Twist Stopper of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

Twist Stopper of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 1-10 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Heater PT Sensor 100 Ohm of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

Heater PT Sensor 100 Ohm of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 15 / Piece FOB
1 Piece (MOQ)
More
Producing Process : Spinning Equipment
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Related Videos
  • What is Hy-6t Draw Texturing Machine of 384spindles for Polyester
    What is Hy-6t Draw Texturing Machine of 384spindles for Polyester
    US $ 600,000 /SET
    1 SET (MOQ)
    Send Inquiry
  • What is Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine
    What is Auto Doffing Draw Texturing Machine
    US $ 900,000 /set
    1 set (MOQ)
    Send Inquiry
  • What is Hy-6t (Godet) Draw Texturing Machine
    What is Hy-6t (Godet) Draw Texturing Machine
    US $ 400,000 /SET
    1 SET (MOQ)
    Send Inquiry
  • What is 75D 150d 300d Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn High Tenacity Raw Pattern Filament Yarn for Knitting Embroidery Weaving
    What is 75D 150d 300d Polyester Draw Texturing Yarn High Tenacity Raw Pattern Filament Yarn for Knitting Embroidery Weaving
    US $ 1.1 /Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
    Send Inquiry
Barmag Spare Parts DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn) Airjet for Spinning Machine

Barmag Spare Parts DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn) Airjet for Spinning Machine

US $ 13-20 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-12t (LC) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 288spindles for Polyamide

Hy-12t (LC) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 288spindles for Polyamide

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Certification : CE, ISO9001: 2000
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Texturing Machine Parts Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling Draw Texturing Yarn Guide

Texturing Machine Parts Barmag Spare Parts Traverse Coupling Draw Texturing Yarn Guide

US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece FOB
1,000 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

About Draw Texturing FAQ
  • QWhat’s the price difference between custom yarn and standard wholesale yarn?

    Discover the perfect addition to your Yarn with our Draw Texturing.Custom yarn orders often cost more than general wholesale yarn rates due to tailored specifications, but OEM solutions from experienced yarn wholesale distributors may provide better factory pricing and flexibility. Submit an inquiry for detailed quote comparisons and latest textile market price insights.

  • QHow do I find factory direct wholesale yarn for textiles?

    The Draw Texturing is a premium choice in the Yarn category.To get specific yarn wholesale pricing and discover top yarn suppliers, reach out to textile factories offering OEM or custom yarn services. This guide helps ensure competitive rates, trend insights, and consistent supply. Contact us for direct price offers and factory distributor contacts.

  • QHow can I spot trends in yarn for textile manufacturers?

    The Draw Texturing is classified under our comprehensive Yarn range.Stay updated on best-selling wholesale yarn trends and compare cheap yarn options trusted by textile OEM guides and distributors. Join industry lists or consult factory-provided yarn price guides for cost-saving and up-to-date choices. Contact now for the top textile market trend alerts.

Hy-6 (J) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 312 Spindles for Polyamide

Hy-6 (J) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 312 Spindles for Polyamide

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Producing Process : Spinning Equipment
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Good Quality DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn) Airjet for Spinning Machine

Good Quality DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn) Airjet for Spinning Machine

US $ 13-20 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-6t (HLV) Draw Texturing Machine of 288 Spindles for DTY Polyester Yarn

Hy-6t (HLV) Draw Texturing Machine of 288 Spindles for DTY Polyester Yarn

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Certification : CE, ISO9001: 2000
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Airjet for Spinning Machine Good Quality DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn)

Airjet for Spinning Machine Good Quality DTY Machine (draw texturing yarn)

US $ 13-20 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Poy Machine,Fdy Machine ,Bcf Machine,Barmag spare parts
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
DTY 40d 100% Silver Coated Nylon Draw Texturing Yarn

DTY 40d 100% Silver Coated Nylon Draw Texturing Yarn

US $ 180 / kg FOB
5 kg (MOQ)
More
Structure : Monofilament
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Queen Textile Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Fujian, China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-7s (HLV) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264 Spindles for Polyamide

Hy-7s (HLV) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264 Spindles for Polyamide

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Draw Texturing Machine, Flyer Frame, Melt Blown Production Line
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
75D/144f 100% Polyester DTY Polyester Yarn Raw White Draw Texturing Yarn

75D/144f 100% Polyester DTY Polyester Yarn Raw White Draw Texturing Yarn

10 Tons (MOQ)
More
Material : 100% Polyester
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
HANGZHOU JUNLILAI INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Godet Single Motor of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

Godet Single Motor of High Speed Draw Texturing Machine

US $ 15 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Draw Texturing Machine, Flyer Frame, Melt Blown Production Line
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hy-7h (M) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264spindles for Polyester

Hy-7h (M) High Speed Draw Texturing Machine of 264spindles for Polyester

US $ 600,000 / SET FOB
1 SET (MOQ)
More
Condition : New
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Hongyuan Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Draw Texturing Machine Parts Apply Oil Wheel with Ceramic Coating

Draw Texturing Machine Parts Apply Oil Wheel with Ceramic Coating

US $ 10-20 / Piece FOB
500 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Plasma Spraying Product, Thermal Spraying Product, Ceramic Spraying Product, Plasma Spraying Service, Thermal Spraying Service, Ceramic Spraying Service, Mechanical Parts Processing
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Deqing Chuangzhi Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2021
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Polyester 600d Oxford Draw Texturing Yarn Fabric for Draw Bar Box

100% Polyester 600d Oxford Draw Texturing Yarn Fabric for Draw Bar Box

US $ 0.85-0.95 / Meter FOB
2,000 Meters (MOQ)
More
Application : Home Textile, Bag, Lining
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Draw Texturing Yarn DTY Polyester Pet Mooring Marine Rope

Draw Texturing Yarn DTY Polyester Pet Mooring Marine Rope

US $ 1.8-2.2 / kg FOB
1,000 kg (MOQ)
More
Main Products: Rope
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
ZHEJIANG HAILUN ROPE AND NET CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Zhejiang, China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Yarn Guide Ceramic Traverse Guide for Bcf Textile Machine Spare Parts

Yarn Guide Ceramic Traverse Guide for Bcf Textile Machine Spare Parts

US $ 1-5 / Piece FOB
100 Pieces (MOQ)
More
Condition : New
Send Inquiry
Audited Supplier
Changshu Suhong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Jiangsu, China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
View More

Browse by Categories

Home > Textile > Yarn > Cotton Yarn
1/69
TOP

Search Filter

Categories

More Less
  • Yarn
  • Textile Machinery Parts & Accessories
  • Concrete Machinery
  • Chemical Fiber Machine
  • Spinning Machine
  • 100% Polyester Fabric
  • Chemical Fabrics
  • Sports Towel
  • Twine & Rope
  • Winding Machine

Fiber Length

More Less
  • Continuous Filament
  • Staple Fiber Yarn
  • Combination of Short Fibers and Continuous Filament Yarn

Material

More Less
  • 100% Nylon
  • 100% Polyester
  • Nylon / Polyester
  • Cotton / Polyester
  • 100% Polypropylene
  • Nylon / Polyester / Spandex
  • Polyester / Linen

Structure

More Less
  • Fancy Yarn
  • Single Yarn
  • Textured Yarn
  • Multifilament Yarn
  • High Elasticity Yarn
  • Monofilament
  • Low Elasticity Yarn
  • Ring Spun Yarn

Technics

More Less
  • Open End/OE
  • Ring Spun

Usage

More Less
  • Knitting
  • Weaving
  • Hand Knitting
  • Sewing
  • Embroidery
  • Fishing

Company Type

More Less
  • Trading Company
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Group Corporation

Company Location

More Less
  • Jiangsu
  • Zhejiang
  • Guangdong
  • Shandong
  • Shanxi
  • Shanghai
  • Fujian
  • Hubei
  • Henan
  • Anhui
  • Hebei
  • Tianjin
Reset Done