Ningbo Fibconet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Since 2020Audited SupplierMore
Business Type:Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
R&D Capacity:OEM, ODM, Own Brand
Main Products:PLC Splitter, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optice Terminal Box Fbt, Fiber Optical Cross Connect Cabinets, Telecom Cabinets, ODF

Featured Products

Outdoor/Indoor Sm/mm Optical G652D/G657A1 Buried/ADSS/Asu/Undersea/Air Blown TPU Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Outdoor/Indoor Sm/mm Optical G652D/G657A1 Buried/ADSS/Asu/Undersea/Air Blown TPU Fiber Optic Drop Cable
US$ 0.1-0.32
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cat5e/CAT6 UTP Ethernet Simplex/Duplex RJ45 Rj11 Cpri Drop Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cat5e/CAT6 UTP Ethernet Simplex/Duplex RJ45 Rj11 Cpri Drop Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable
US$ 1-2
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Fj11 RJ45 Simplex/Duplex/Quad Standard Hybrid Optical Connector Fiber Optic Adapter
Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Fj11 RJ45 Simplex/Duplex/Quad Standard Hybrid Optical Connector Fiber Optic Adapter
US$ 0.043-0.245
500 Pieces(MOQ)
{"app": "App", "root": "#root", "props": "#ssrData", "options": {"type":"react","main":false,"router":"none","base":"","path":"","csr":false}}