Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Since 2013Audited SupplierMore
Business Type:Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
R&D Capacity:own brand, ODM, OEM
Main Products:FTTH Optic Components, Patch Cord, Connector, Attenuator, Adaptor, PLC

Featured Products

China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable
China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable
US$ 20-24
1 Piece(MOQ)
China FTTH 1*2/4/8/16/32/64/128 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler PLC
China FTTH 1*2/4/8/16/32/64/128 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler PLC
US$ 42
1 Piece(MOQ)
China FTTH Sc APC/Upc Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
China FTTH Sc APC/Upc Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
US$ 0.12-0.2
100 Pieces(MOQ)
{"app": "App", "root": "#root", "props": "#ssrData", "options": {"type":"react","main":false,"router":"none","base":"","path":"","csr":false}}