{"app": "App", "root": "#root", "props": "#ssrData", "options": {"type":"react","main":false,"router":"none","base":"","path":"","csr":false}}

Freshere Communication (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Since 2022Audited SupplierMore
Business Type:Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
R&D Capacity:own brand, ODM, OEM
Main Products:Fiber Optic, Fiber Cable, Optical Modules, WDM Modules
Year of Establishment:2022-06-09

Featured Products

MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications Type B
US$ 5.99-26.99
100 Pieces(MOQ)
LC/Upc-Sc/Upc-Sm-Dx Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cords
LC/Upc-Sc/Upc-Sm-Dx Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cords
US$ 0.85-1.2
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Safety Goggles Eye Protection Glasses Tanning Goggles Eyewear Eyepatch for Patients in IPL Infrared LED Light Therapy
Safety Goggles Eye Protection Glasses Tanning Goggles Eyewear Eyepatch for Patients in IPL Infrared LED Light Therapy
US$ 0.9-1.5
40 Pieces(MOQ)