Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Polyester Embroidery Thread Rayon Embroidery Thread Bobbin Thread Sewing Thread Metallic Thread
686

Embroidery Thread

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

High-Tech Reflective Embroidery Thread with Good Reflective Effect
Video

High-Tech Reflective Embroidery Thread with Good Reflective Effect

US $ 3.2/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 160 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Strength Natural Degummed High-Twist Mulberry Silk Sewing Thread
Video

High Strength Natural Degummed High-Twist Mulberry Silk Sewing Thread

US $ 115-125/ kg FOB
MOQ: 50 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
ECO-TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED.

Trading Company

Beijing , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
75D/2 Polyester Reflective Embroidery Thread for Embroidery

75D/2 Polyester Reflective Embroidery Thread for Embroidery

US $ 5.41/ Cone FOB
MOQ: 250 Cone
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Fashion Colorful Dyed Custom High Twisted Mulberry Silk Bracelet String

Fashion Colorful Dyed Custom High Twisted Mulberry Silk Bracelet String

US $ 205-225/ kg FOB
MOQ: 50 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
ECO-TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED.

Trading Company

Beijing , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Glow-in-Dark 120d/2 Luminous Embroidery Thread with High Quality
Video

Glow-in-Dark 120d/2 Luminous Embroidery Thread with High Quality

US $ 1.69-1.77/ Box FOB
MOQ: 120 Boxes
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
70d/2 High Tenacity Pre-Wound Bobbins Thread

70d/2 High Tenacity Pre-Wound Bobbins Thread

US $ 3.7-3.8/ Box FOB
MOQ: 2,000 Box
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120D/2 High Strength Polyester Embroidery Thread on Small Reels
Video

120D/2 High Strength Polyester Embroidery Thread on Small Reels

US $ 0.31/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 5,000 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d/2 High Tenacity Trilobal Polyester Embroidery Thread for Garment
Video

120d/2 High Tenacity Trilobal Polyester Embroidery Thread for Garment

US $ 0.88-0.98/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 360 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Color Changing/Photochromic/Color Against Embroidery Thread
Video

Color Changing/Photochromic/Color Against Embroidery Thread

US $ 1/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 300 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
75D/2, 120d/2 Matte Dull Polyester Embroidery Thread
Video

75D/2, 120d/2 Matte Dull Polyester Embroidery Thread

US $ 0.88-0.98/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 360 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d/2 Polyester Embroidery Thread for Machine Embroidery
Video

120d/2 Polyester Embroidery Thread for Machine Embroidery

US $ 0.76-0.8/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Colorful Polyester Corss-Stitching Embroidery Thread
Video

Colorful Polyester Corss-Stitching Embroidery Thread

US $ 0.45-0.55/ Bag FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Bags
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d/2 Polyester Color Changing/Thermochromic/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread

120d/2 Polyester Color Changing/Thermochromic/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread

US $ 5.41/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 240 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Demand Dyeing Tube Embroidery Thread 120d/2
Video

High Demand Dyeing Tube Embroidery Thread 120d/2

US $ 3.15/ Tubes FOB
MOQ: 240 Tubes
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality 4-Ply Multi-Color Metallic Embroidery Thread for Handmade
Video

High Quality 4-Ply Multi-Color Metallic Embroidery Thread for Handmade

US $ 4.5/ cones FOB
MOQ: 200 cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
120d/2 High Quality Colorful High Tenacity 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread
Video

120d/2 High Quality Colorful High Tenacity 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread

US $ 1.04/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Spun Staple Polyester Cocoon Bobbins Thread Ne60/2
Video

100% Spun Staple Polyester Cocoon Bobbins Thread Ne60/2

US $ 3.88/ kg FOB
MOQ: 20 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
4000m Professional Grade Polyester Embroidery Thread with Good Seam Performance
Video

4000m Professional Grade Polyester Embroidery Thread with Good Seam Performance

US $ 0.88-0.98/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 360 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
3/4/6/9-Ply Metallic Thread for Needlework Handcraft
Video

3/4/6/9-Ply Metallic Thread for Needlework Handcraft

US $ 3.5/ cones FOB
MOQ: 200 cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
26/2*6 Ply 100% Cotton Cross-Stitching Embroidery Thread
Video

26/2*6 Ply 100% Cotton Cross-Stitching Embroidery Thread

US $ 0.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2,000 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% High Quality Rayon Embroidery Thread in Various Colors
Video

100% High Quality Rayon Embroidery Thread in Various Colors

US $ 1.17-1.19/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 240 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Color Changing/Thermochromic/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread for High-Speed Embroidery Machine

Color Changing/Thermochromic/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread for High-Speed Embroidery Machine

US $ 5.69/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 240 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
2kg 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread on Dyeing Tube

2kg 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread on Dyeing Tube

US $ 4.91/ kgs FOB
MOQ: 100 kgs
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality 3-Ply Metallic Embroidery Thread for Hand Craft Sewing Cross Stitch
Video

High Quality 3-Ply Metallic Embroidery Thread for Hand Craft Sewing Cross Stitch

US $ 3.5/ cones FOB
MOQ: 200 cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

Eco-Friendly Viscose Rayon Embroidery Thread for High Speed Embroidery
Video

Eco-Friendly Viscose Rayon Embroidery Thread for High Speed Embroidery

US $ 0.98-1.3/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Tenacity 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread 120d/2 4000m
Video

High Tenacity 100% Polyester Embroidery Thread 120d/2 4000m

US $ 0.7/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Trilobal Polyester Embroidery Thread with High Quality
Video

100% Trilobal Polyester Embroidery Thread with High Quality

US $ 0.73/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 3,600 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Rayon Core Metallic Wrapper Embroidery Thread with Lustrous Finish
Video

Premium Rayon Core Metallic Wrapper Embroidery Thread with Lustrous Finish

US $ 2.1/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 200 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
1000m Rayon Embroidery Thread on Mini Spool with Snap Bottom
Video

1000m Rayon Embroidery Thread on Mini Spool with Snap Bottom

US $ 0.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Soft 100% Viscose Rayon Higher Quality Embroidery Thread 120d/2 4000mts
Video

Soft 100% Viscose Rayon Higher Quality Embroidery Thread 120d/2 4000mts

US $ 0.98-1.3/ piece FOB
MOQ: 240 piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Good Performance Metallic Embroidery Thread

Good Performance Metallic Embroidery Thread

US $ 1.16/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 200 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality Thermochromic/Color Changing/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread

High Quality Thermochromic/Color Changing/Heat Sensitive Embroidery Thread

US $ 6.14/ Cone FOB
MOQ: 240 Cone
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Colorful Metallic Embroidery Thread with High Quality
Video

Colorful Metallic Embroidery Thread with High Quality

US $ 1.3-1.5/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 50 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Glow-in-Dark Embroidery Thread on Mini Spools with Snap Bottom
Video

Glow-in-Dark Embroidery Thread on Mini Spools with Snap Bottom

US $ 1.69-1.77/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 120 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Demand Polyester Embroidery Thread 120d/2 and 150d/2
Video

High Demand Polyester Embroidery Thread 120d/2 and 150d/2

US $ 0.85/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 240 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Color Changing/Photochromic Embroidery Thread for High Speed Embroidery Machine
Video

Color Changing/Photochromic Embroidery Thread for High Speed Embroidery Machine

US $ 4-5/ Cones FOB
MOQ: 100 Cones
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Ningbo Sinobest Textile Company Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Zhejiang , China Since 2014
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polyester Embroidery Thread Rayon Embroidery Thread Bobbin Thread Sewing Thread Metallic Thread
View More
About Embroidery Thread FAQ
  • QWhat factors to consider when buying embroidery thread in wholesale?

    Look for colorfastness and tensile strength. Buying wholesale offers cost savings & trends fusion in your designs. Popular for factory productions and OEM applications. Get an exclusive pricing guide today!

  • QHow do embroidery thread colors affect design trends?

    Colors bring unique allure! Stay updated with industry color trends. Our embroidery threads can be custom colored to fit factory demands—ideal for distributors seeking cheap alternatives with style diversity.

  • QWhere to find top suppliers for embroidery thread?

    Choose suppliers with a factory direct model to guarantee cheap rates. Discover top-rated embroidery threads via a trusted distributor offering wholesale options for various applications. Contact us for modern choices!

Browse by Categories

Home > Textile > Embroidery Thread
7/20
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Polyester Embroidery Thread
  • Rayon Embroidery Thread
  • Silk Embroidery Thread
  • Other Embroidery Threads
  • Machine Embroidery Thread
  • Cotton Embroidery Thread

Company Location

  • Zhejiang
  • Beijing
  • Guangdong
  • Jiangxi
  • Jiangsu
  • Sichuan
  • Henan
  • Fujian
  • Tianjin
  • Hebei
  • Hubei
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
Reset Confirm