Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Computer Case Pc Case Atx Computer Case Pc Computer Case Gaming Case Atx Computer Gaming Case
6,347

Computer Case

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Unknown Player P4o Mesh Portable Itx M-ATX SPCC Material Compact Gaming Mini Computer Case with No Front Ports

Unknown Player P4o Mesh Portable Itx M-ATX SPCC Material Compact Gaming Mini Computer Case with No Front Ports

US $ 33.33-43.33/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Flexible Corrosion-Resistant Portable Aluminum MID Tower Case for Office & Reception Areas
Video

Flexible Corrosion-Resistant Portable Aluminum MID Tower Case for Office & Reception Areas

US $ 127/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Kedlers PC Case ATX 6 PWM Argb Fans Pre-Installed Full Tower Acrylic Tempered Glass Type-C Audio Front Ports Support 360mm Case

Kedlers PC Case ATX 6 PWM Argb Fans Pre-Installed Full Tower Acrylic Tempered Glass Type-C Audio Front Ports Support 360mm Case

US $ 69.99-79.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
in Stock Microatx Computer Case Vertical Tower Design Aluminum Alloy
Video

in Stock Microatx Computer Case Vertical Tower Design Aluminum Alloy

US $ 72.2/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Brand New 2u Rack Mount Industrial Control Server Case Steel Direct Plug Bottom Hard Drive Enterprise Hotel Style Quiet Simple
Video

Brand New 2u Rack Mount Industrial Control Server Case Steel Direct Plug Bottom Hard Drive Enterprise Hotel Style Quiet Simple

US $ 33.25/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Robust Aluminum Exterior ATX Case with Steel Reinforcement Inside

Robust Aluminum Exterior ATX Case with Steel Reinforcement Inside

US $ 304.49/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Bolozo Customizable Private Mold Industry 2u-12 Rack Server with Xeon Truddr4 Processor DDR4 Options 3 Year Warranty-in Stock

Bolozo Customizable Private Mold Industry 2u-12 Rack Server with Xeon Truddr4 Processor DDR4 Options 3 Year Warranty-in Stock

US $ 393/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Large American Computer Case with Fan for Superior Cooling Solutions

Large American Computer Case with Fan for Superior Cooling Solutions

US $ 189.86/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Gaming Water Case with Full ATX and RGB Light Design
Video

Premium Gaming Water Case with Full ATX and RGB Light Design

US $ 97/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Stylish Computer Case with Ample Space for High-Performance Builds

Stylish Computer Case with Ample Space for High-Performance Builds

US $ 17.14/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Lightweight Itx Case for Efficient Gaming and Workstation Builds

Lightweight Itx Case for Efficient Gaming and Workstation Builds

US $ 86/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Cooling Backline Design Large Power Supply Multi-Scenario Universal Computer Case with Handle

Cooling Backline Design Large Power Supply Multi-Scenario Universal Computer Case with Handle

US $ 101.33/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium All Aluminum ATX Matx Case White C2p Upgrade 240 Water Cooling Transparent Side with Side Panel Window Stock Bolrzo
Video

Premium All Aluminum ATX Matx Case White C2p Upgrade 240 Water Cooling Transparent Side with Side Panel Window Stock Bolrzo

US $ 69.83/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 2 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Flexible China Made High-Performance Cooling Modern S5 I9600 TPU+PC Case with Fan
Video

Flexible China Made High-Performance Cooling Modern S5 I9600 TPU+PC Case with Fan

US $ 71.81/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Fractal Design Ridge White Full Tower Metal PC Gaming Case Pcle 4.0 Riser Card 2X 14omm PWM Fans Type-C USB Mini-Itx Support
Video

Fractal Design Ridge White Full Tower Metal PC Gaming Case Pcle 4.0 Riser Card 2X 14omm PWM Fans Type-C USB Mini-Itx Support

US $ 156.28-166.28/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Precise Compact Design Precise Server Application Nas Enclosure
Video

Precise Compact Design Precise Server Application Nas Enclosure

US $ 71.81/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Modern High-Performance Cooling High-Efficiency Flexible New Architecture PC Case with Fan
Video

Modern High-Performance Cooling High-Efficiency Flexible New Architecture PC Case with Fan

US $ 71.81/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
{2025 New Arrival} Feihong Treasure PRO8 Aluminum Alloy Full Tower Nas Case ATX Motherboard Sfx Feiniu Black Group Server Fan
Video

{2025 New Arrival} Feihong Treasure PRO8 Aluminum Alloy Full Tower Nas Case ATX Motherboard Sfx Feiniu Black Group Server Fan

US $ 338.46/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Qsper C6 Mini-Itx Full Tower Steel Mesh Air-Cooled Portable Case for Desktop
Video

Qsper C6 Mini-Itx Full Tower Steel Mesh Air-Cooled Portable Case for Desktop

US $ 28-36.4/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Modern Y70 Dual Chamber Acrylic Touchscreen PC Case in Snow White
Video

Modern Y70 Dual Chamber Acrylic Touchscreen PC Case in Snow White

US $ 790/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Microatx RGB Computer Case with Modern Design for Gamers

Microatx RGB Computer Case with Modern Design for Gamers

US $ 55.32/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wanjia Full Transparent RGB Light Gaming Water Cooling ATX Case
Video

Wanjia Full Transparent RGB Light Gaming Water Cooling ATX Case

US $ 97/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Energy-Efficient Good Airflow User-Friendly ATX Chassis with Muti-Fan
Video

Energy-Efficient Good Airflow User-Friendly ATX Chassis with Muti-Fan

US $ 62/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Sleek and Durable ATX Computer Case for Optimal Cooling Solutions

Sleek and Durable ATX Computer Case for Optimal Cooling Solutions

US $ 61.18-79.53/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

Solid Easy Maintenance Energy-Efficient OEM/ODM ATX PC Chassis
Video

Solid Easy Maintenance Energy-Efficient OEM/ODM ATX PC Chassis

US $ 62/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Mesh Front Audio Case with Tempered Glass Side Panel Case

Premium Mesh Front Audio Case with Tempered Glass Side Panel Case

US $ 39.99-49.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Best Gaming Cases: Bolrzo High-End Desktop Aluminum Alloy Design

Best Gaming Cases: Bolrzo High-End Desktop Aluminum Alloy Design

US $ 81.62-106.11/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Yuelin Stylish Office Case with Advanced Cooling Hollow Design
Video

Yuelin Stylish Office Case with Advanced Cooling Hollow Design

US $ 11.55/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Fully-Compatible Easy-to-Assemble High-Strength MID Tower Computer Case for Home
Video

Fully-Compatible Easy-to-Assemble High-Strength MID Tower Computer Case for Home

US $ 127/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Waterproof E-Sports PC Case with RGB for Ultimate Performance

Waterproof E-Sports PC Case with RGB for Ultimate Performance

US $ 55.32/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Vetroo Al900 MID Tower ATX PC Case 270 Full View Acrylic Argb PWM Fdb Fan Supports 360mmradiator 10 Fans Type-C
Video

Vetroo Al900 MID Tower ATX PC Case 270 Full View Acrylic Argb PWM Fdb Fan Supports 360mmradiator 10 Fans Type-C

US $ 69.99-79.99/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Functional ATX Computer Case for Easy Assembly and Upgrades

Functional ATX Computer Case for Easy Assembly and Upgrades

US $ 466.97/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
American Computer Case with Industrial PC Features and RGB Lights

American Computer Case with Industrial PC Features and RGB Lights

US $ 55.32/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Gaming Computer Case with Premium Aluminum and Glass

Durable Gaming Computer Case with Premium Aluminum and Glass

US $ 101/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Portable Itx Case with Transparent Design and Water-Cooled Efficiency
Video

Portable Itx Case with Transparent Design and Water-Cooled Efficiency

US $ 57.58/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 1 Piece
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Innovative Mini PC Case for Computer Accessories - ATX Compatibility
Video

Innovative Mini PC Case for Computer Accessories - ATX Compatibility

US $ 100-111.23/ Piece FOB
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hunan Yunzhongfu Holdings Group Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hunan , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Computer Case Pc Case Atx Computer Case Pc Computer Case Gaming Case Atx Computer Gaming Case
View More

Related Searches

Slot Drive Gaming Pc Case Computer Case Lock Cover Hinge Pc Chassis Sheet Metal Computer Case Computer Tower Tower Pc Middle Tower Gaming Accessory
About Computer Case FAQ
  • QHow does buying computer cases at wholesale compare to retail prices?

    When sourcing computer case wholesale, factories often provide cheaper rates vs. retail due to bulk orders. OEM options let distributors target customized computer enclosure and bulk PC chassis trends, saving costs. Request a price list or inquire for bulk deals.

  • QWhat customization options are available from computer case factories?

    Factory-direct computer case suppliers offer OEM and custom computer chassis, supporting unique panel designs, airflow needs, and branding requests. Guide trends favor top distributors with color and tool-free setup options. Contact us about cheap options or personalized quotes!

  • QWhat should I look for when choosing a computer case distributor?

    For industry buyers, choose a computer case distributor offering factory warranty, solid OEM services, and trending chassis features like modular panels or cable management. Guide your procurement with direct price comparison; reach out for current wholesale offers.

Related Categories

Tablet Case & Cover, Power Supply, Laptop Bag

Browse by Categories

Home > Computer Products > Computer Case
60/177
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Computer Case

Company Location

  • Guangdong
  • Hunan
  • Jiangsu
  • Zhejiang
  • Taiwan, China
  • Fujian
  • Shanghai
  • Hongkong S.A.R.
  • Beijing
  • Sichuan
  • Shandong
  • Chongqing
  • Hubei
  • Yunnan
  • Tianjin
  • Liaoning
  • Hebei
Reset Confirm