Overview
Product Details
Recommended for You
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler
  • Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler

Wholesale Sc FC LC APC Suncall MPO Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Internal Shutter Adapter Simplex Duplex Sm Multimode Om3 Om4 Optical HD Plastic Coupler

Purchase Qty. / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
US$ 6.35 100-499 Pieces
US$ 5.95 500-4,999 Pieces
US$ 5.65 5,000-99,999 Pieces
US$ 5.45 ≥100,000 Pieces
500000PCS /Month

Quick Details

View All
MPO2IUUWNGRYEL00
New
RoHS, Reach
Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
MPO Duplex Internal Shutter Adapter
MPO Adapter or Coupler

SHENZHEN BYVISION SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY LTD

Member Since: 2020

4.0

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  Company Favorites
  Visit Showroom

You Might Also Like

Customers Also Viewed

Related Videos

Product Details

Product Details

View More