Product Info
  • Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable
  • Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable
  • Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

Purchase Qty / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
10,000-49,999 Pieces US $ 0.25
50,000-99,999 Pieces US $ 0.24
≥100,000 Pieces US $ 0.2
30000/Day

Product Details

Customize it
FTTH
OEM
SC-APC
Laser
Fiber Distribution Frame
Injection Molding

Lulink Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

Member Since: 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

86-20-87645158

86-15814894118

Product Details