Product Info
  • Home
  • Quotations
  • Favorites
  • App
Overview
Product Details
Recommended
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector

Single Mode Fiber Optical Sc APC Fast Connector

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥100 Pieces US $ 0.3-1.1
500000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2014

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Quick Details

View All
DT-FCLA-920H
New
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
LC/APC Fast Connector
125μm ( 652 & 657 )
900μm
Product Details

Product Details