Product Info
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler PLC Splitter

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥5 Pieces US $ 2.07-21.28
80, 000 Per Month

Product Details

Customize it
ABS Box Type 1x8 PLC Splitter
New
CE, ISO, RoHS
Fiber Optical Coupler
1310 or 1550nm
1310/1550nm

Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Member Since: 2014

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

86-571-87357727

86-13777553827

86-571-87357798

Product Details