Product Info
  • SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode
  • SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode
  • SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode
  • SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode
  • SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥10 Pieces US $ 1-6
3000 Pieces Per Day

Product Details

Customize it
YXF-P21S-LCD
New
CE, ISO, RoHS
Data
Ethernet
Wired

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan, Hubei, China

Member Since: 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

86-13871525936

86-13871525936

86-000-13871525936

Product Details
Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request