Product Info
  • Home
  • Quotations
  • Favorites
  • App
Overview
Product Details
Recommended
  • Om1 Multimode MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm Fibre Patch Cable
  • Om1 Multimode MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm Fibre Patch Cable
  • Om1 Multimode MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm Fibre Patch Cable

Om1 Multimode MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm Fibre Patch Cable

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1 Piece US $ 1-2
600000 Terminations Per Month

HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2016

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Quick Details

View All
P02MJMJ
PVC
OEM
RoHS, UL, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Double Core
100N<1000N
Product Details

Product Details