Overview
Product Details
Recommended for You
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Manufacturer FTTH Optical Fiber FC-FC G657A2 Single Mode Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Purchase Qty. / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
US$ 0.85-1.2 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces
730000PCS/Year

Quick Details

View All
PVC
OEM
RoHS, CE
Single Core
<100N
Round Wire

Freshere Communication (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2022

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

You Might Also Like

Customers Also Viewed

Related Videos

Product Details

Product Details

View More