Product Info
  • Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module
  • Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module
  • Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module

Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1 Piece US $ 9.99-12.99
500000

Product Details

Customize it
1.25G CWDM Transceiver
New
CE, ISO, RoHS
Integrated Wiring
Optic Transceiver
SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Member Since: 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

86-755-26508812

86-13682323360

86-755-26508354

Product Details