Product Info
  • Indian Price with High Quality SFP+ 1.25g Fiber Optical Module, 20km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
  • Indian Price with High Quality SFP+ 1.25g Fiber Optical Module, 20km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
  • Indian Price with High Quality SFP+ 1.25g Fiber Optical Module, 20km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
  • Indian Price with High Quality SFP+ 1.25g Fiber Optical Module, 20km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Indian Price with High Quality SFP+ 1.25g Fiber Optical Module, 20km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1 Piece US $ 8-10
8000 Piece/Pieces Per Day

Product Details

Customize it
YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD
New
CE, ISO, RoHS
Data
Ethernet
Wired

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan, Hubei, China

Member Since: 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

86-13871525936

86-13871525936

86--13871525936

Product Details
Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request