Product Info
  • High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm

High Density Fiber Optic Assemblies LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Fiber Cable Patch Cords Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm 3.0mm

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1,000 Pieces US $ 1.2-6.8
100000psc/Month

Product Details

Customize it
SM uniboot LC
Wolon/OEM
LC Upc
ISO, RoHS, CCC
Sio2
Solid

Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan, Hubei, China

Member Since: 2019

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

86-18086647893

86-18086647893

86--27-88775187

Product Details
Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request