Overview
Product Details
Recommended for You
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • G652D Fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC

G652D Fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC

Purchase Qty. / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
US$ 2 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces
15000/Day

Quick Details

View All
LC-LC
PVC/LSZH
OEM
RoHS, ISO9001
Single Core/Double Core/Multimode Core
100N<1000N

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2014

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

You Might Also Like

Customers Also Viewed

Related Videos

Product Details

Product Details

View More