Product Info
  • Home
  • Quotations
  • Favorites
  • App
Overview
Product Details
Recommended
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • Fiber Jumper Cable SC-SC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable Optical Cable

Fiber Jumper Cable SC-SC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable Optical Cable

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥1 piece US $ 1-10
80, 0000 Connections Per Month

Shenzhen FiberMania Technology Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2019

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Quick Details

View All
SCSC-M4023RMG01
OEM
RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Double Core
Round Wire
Multi-mode Fiber
Product Details

Product Details

Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request