Product Info
  • Home
  • Quotations
  • Favorites
  • App
Overview
Product Details
Recommended
  • Watching this video will
    consume data if you are not using WI-FI
    Video unavailable.
    Please check your network.
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels
  • 2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels

2u Lgx Swing out Fiber Enclosure Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 4 SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Panels

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥20 Pieces US $ 15-20
10, 000 Pieces Per Month

Shenzhen FiberMania Technology Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2019

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Quick Details

View All
FPP-24SC-2U-SO
New
ISO, RoHS
ODF
Optical Fiber Distribution Box
24 Fibers
Product Details

Product Details

Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request