Product Info
  • 1310nm, 10km, 2.5g SFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module
  • 1310nm, 10km, 2.5g SFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

1310nm, 10km, 2.5g SFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

Min.Order / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
≥10 Pieces US $ 10-100
500000

Product Details

Customize it
2.5G SM SFP Transceiver
New
CE, ISO, RoHS
Integrated Wiring
2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
SFP

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Member Since: 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

86-755-26508812

86-13682323360

86-755-26508354

Product Details