Product Info
  • Home
  • Quotations
  • Favorites
  • App
Overview
Product Details
Recommended
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
  • 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

Purchase Qty / FOB Price:

Get Latest Price
10-99 Pieces US $ 10.56
≥100 Pieces US $ 10.44
80000 Per Week

Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Member Since: 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Quick Details

View All
LC/APC
PVC/LSZH
OEM
RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Single Core
1000N<10000N
Product Details

Product Details

Related Videos
Not exactly what you want? Post Sourcing Request