Products

Suppliers

Refine Gallery
Secured Trading Polypropylene Fiber Pp Fiber Steel Fiber Synthetic Fiber Concrete Fiber Polypropylene Macro Fiber
2,120

Polypropylene Fiber

Products

Sorry! No matches were found.

Polypropylene PP Monofilament Micro Concrete Reinforcing Fibre
Video

Polypropylene PP Monofilament Micro Concrete Reinforcing Fibre

US $ 1.9-2.2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Chemical Resin for Printing Ink, Water Based Lamination Adhesive Glue, Acrylic Resin, Concrete Reinforcing Fiber, Concrete Water Reducing Agent, Synthetic Macrofiber Microfiber, Oligosaccharides, Low Calorie Sweetener, Soluble Dietary Fiber, Food Sweeteners
Contact Supplier
Anhui Elite Industrial Co., Ltd.

Anhui , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
PP Poypropylene Macrofiber Wave Embossed Fibre for Shotcrete
Video

PP Poypropylene Macrofiber Wave Embossed Fibre for Shotcrete

US $ 2.7-3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Type : Microfiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Anhui Elite Industrial Co., Ltd.

Anhui , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ppmf Polypropylene Macro Fiber with Excellent Dispersion in Concrete Mixes
Video

Ppmf Polypropylene Macro Fiber with Excellent Dispersion in Concrete Mixes

US $ 1/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Polycarboxylate Superplasticizer, Concrete Admixture, Release Agent, Waterproofing Agent, Naphthalene Sulfonate, Hardening Accelerator, Polypropylene Fiber, Concrete Fiber, Viscosity Modifying Agent
Contact Supplier
Shandong Guheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Synthetic Macro Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber for Roads and Bridges
Video

Synthetic Macro Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber for Roads and Bridges

US $ 2.2-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Type : Virgin Fiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Strength PP Fiber Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete Crack Control Reinforcement with Competitive Factory Price
Video

High Strength PP Fiber Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete Crack Control Reinforcement with Competitive Factory Price

US $ 1.2-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
HPMC, Rdp/Vae, CMC, Mhec, HEC, Polypropylene Fiber, Pregelatinized Starch
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Lidayouxuan Industrial and Trading Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Aerospace Grade Aramid Honeycomb Aramid Kevlar Nomex Core Material

Aerospace Grade Aramid Honeycomb Aramid Kevlar Nomex Core Material

US $ 3-25/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 10 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Jiangsu , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Hooked End Steel Fibre Chopped Uhpc Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement
Video

Hooked End Steel Fibre Chopped Uhpc Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

US $ 1.45-2.55/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Steel Fibers, Steel Fibers for Concrete, Stainless Steel Fibers, Steel Fiber Dispersers, Steel Fiber Production Equipment, Synthetic Fibers, Fibers for UHPC, ALC, ACC, UHPC Premixd Material
Contact Supplier
GANZHOU DAYE METALLIC FIBRES CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangxi , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polypropylene Fiber for Mortar Reinforcement Retaining Wall Geotextile Production
Video

Polypropylene Fiber for Mortar Reinforcement Retaining Wall Geotextile Production

US $ 0.68-0.74/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1 kg
Application : Concrete Reinforcement
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Hezhen Industrial Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Strength Concrete Used Hook End Steel Fibres

High Strength Concrete Used Hook End Steel Fibres

US $ 900-1,100/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Macro PP Fiber, Macro Synthetic Fiber, Steel Fiber, Monofilament PP Fiber, PVA Fiber, Micro Synthetic Fiber, Micro Steel Fiber
Contact Supplier
SAPEN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shanghai , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Toughness Synthetic Macro Polypropylene PP Fiber for Shotcrete
Video

High Toughness Synthetic Macro Polypropylene PP Fiber for Shotcrete

US $ 2.2-2.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Material : High-strength Polypropylene Fiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Stainless Melt Extract Metallic Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement
Video

Stainless Melt Extract Metallic Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

US $ 1.5/ Kilogram/Kilograms FOB
MOQ: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Steel Fibers, Steel Fibers for Concrete, Stainless Steel Fibers, Steel Fiber Dispersers, Steel Fiber Production Equipment, Synthetic Fibers, Fibers for UHPC, ALC, ACC, UHPC Premixd Material
Contact Supplier
GANZHOU DAYE METALLIC FIBRES CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangxi , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Break Strength PP Fiber Hybrid Type for Industrial Floors and Pavements
Video

High Break Strength PP Fiber Hybrid Type for Industrial Floors and Pavements

US $ 2.2-2.6/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Tenacity : Medium Tenacity
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber Concrete Polypropylene Mesh Fiber PP Fiber Reinforcement Polypropylene Staple Fiber
Easy Dispersing and Blending PP Twisted Bunchy Form Fiber for Construction
Video

Easy Dispersing and Blending PP Twisted Bunchy Form Fiber for Construction

US $ 2.1-2.15/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Concrete PP Fiber, Acrylic Resin, Chlorinated Polypropylene, Peek, PP Twist Fiber, Glass Fiber, Titanium Dioxide, PP Wave Fiber, Water Based Acrylic Resin
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
18mm PP Monofilament Form Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete Building
Video

18mm PP Monofilament Form Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete Building

US $ 1.7-2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Application : Concrete Reinforcement
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Ppmf Fiber High-Tenacity Synthetic Fiber for Textile Fabrics
Video

Ppmf Fiber High-Tenacity Synthetic Fiber for Textile Fabrics

US $ 4.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Polycarboxylate Superplasticizer, Concrete Admixture, Release Agent, Waterproofing Agent, Naphthalene Sulfonate, Hardening Accelerator, Polypropylene Fiber, Concrete Fiber, Viscosity Modifying Agent
Contact Supplier
Shandong Guheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Quality Chemical Product Concrete Thickener Putty Powder Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber
Video

High Quality Chemical Product Concrete Thickener Putty Powder Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber

US $ 750-1,100/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GUANGTONG CLYDE CHEMICAL CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
48mm PP Fiber Hybrid Type for Mass Concrete
Video

48mm PP Fiber Hybrid Type for Mass Concrete

US $ 2.2-2.4/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Concrete PP Fiber, Acrylic Resin, Chlorinated Polypropylene, Peek, PP Twist Fiber, Glass Fiber, Titanium Dioxide, PP Wave Fiber, Water Based Acrylic Resin
Contact Supplier
Briture Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Anhui , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Uhpc Copper Coated High Tensile Strength Wave Concrete Steel Fiber
Video

Uhpc Copper Coated High Tensile Strength Wave Concrete Steel Fiber

US $ 1.2-3/ kg FOB
MOQ: 20 kg
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
GANZHOU DAYE METALLIC FIBRES CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Jiangxi , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Nylon Ar Glass Steel PP Pet PVA Pan Fiber for Concrete
Video

Nylon Ar Glass Steel PP Pet PVA Pan Fiber for Concrete

US $ 1.5-1.8/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Chemical Resin for Printing Ink, Water Based Lamination Adhesive Glue, Acrylic Resin, Concrete Reinforcing Fiber, Concrete Water Reducing Agent, Synthetic Macrofiber Microfiber, Oligosaccharides, Low Calorie Sweetener, Soluble Dietary Fiber, Food Sweeteners
Contact Supplier
Anhui Elite Industrial Co., Ltd.

Anhui , China Since 2012
Chat Now Send Inquiry
High Strength Polypropylene Fibers: Ideal Reinforcement for Durable Concrete, Asphalt and Composite Materials
Video

High Strength Polypropylene Fibers: Ideal Reinforcement for Durable Concrete, Asphalt and Composite Materials

US $ 1-1.4/ kg FOB
MOQ: 100 kg
Color : White
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Huabang Mineral Products Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
PP Honeycomb Core for Light Truck
Video

PP Honeycomb Core for Light Truck

US $ 3-25/ Square Meter FOB
MOQ: 10 Square Meters
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass, PVC Foam, Sheet Molding Compound, Fiberglass Mat, Fiberglass Cloth, Vacuum Bagging Film, Chopped Strand Mat, Woven Roving, Stitch Mat, Carbon Fiber
Contact Supplier
CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Jiangsu , China Since 2018
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Concrete Reinforcement PP Fiber with Superior Crack Resistance
Video

Concrete Reinforcement PP Fiber with Superior Crack Resistance

US $ 800-1,600/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Tenacity : High Tenacity
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shandong Fanhua Chemical Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Steel Fiber Additives for Durable Concrete Solutions
Video

Premium Steel Fiber Additives for Durable Concrete Solutions

US $ 4.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Construction Chemicals‬
Contact Supplier
SIDLEY CHEMICAL CO., LTD.

Shandong , China Since 2019
Chat Now Send Inquiry
100% Pure Polypropylene Granules for Injection Molding Projects PP
Video

100% Pure Polypropylene Granules for Injection Molding Projects PP

US $ 1.1-1.2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Material : High-strength Polypropylene Fiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Shijiazhuang Qingquan Cellulose Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry

Not exactly what you want?

Post Sourcing Request

Jushi 410j Assembled 4800 Tex Roving for Bathroom and Sanitary Ware Fixtures

Jushi 410j Assembled 4800 Tex Roving for Bathroom and Sanitary Ware Fixtures

US $ 0.7-0.74/ kg FOB
MOQ: 750 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Fiberglass Roving and Chopped Strand, Fiberglass Cloth and Woven Roving, Fiberglass Chopped Strand Mat and Tissue, Fiberglass Combination Mat, Fiberglass Multiacial Fabric, Fiberglass Cloth for Insulation, Resin, SMC/BMC, Auxiliary Materilas for Infusion/Hand Lay up, PVC/Pet/PU Foam
Contact Supplier
Union Composites Changzhou Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu , China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Cement Polypropylene Reinforcing Fibres Concrete Additive Polypropylene Fiber Synthetic PP Fiber

Cement Polypropylene Reinforcing Fibres Concrete Additive Polypropylene Fiber Synthetic PP Fiber

US $ 2.5-2.8/ kg FOB
MOQ: 500 kg
Material : Polypropylene
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
SAPEN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Shanghai , China Since 2020
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polypropylene Fiber for Construction Stability Infrastructure Material Polypropylene Fiber
Video

Polypropylene Fiber for Construction Stability Infrastructure Material Polypropylene Fiber

US $ 0.7-0.73/ kg FOB
MOQ: 6 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Iron Oxide Pigment, Diatomite, Silica Powder, Bentonite Powder, Talc Powder, Kaolin Clay, Tourmaline Powder
Contact Supplier
Hebei Hezhen Industrial Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Premium Short Polypropylene Fibers for Enhanced Concrete Strength

Premium Short Polypropylene Fibers for Enhanced Concrete Strength

US $ 0.6-1.5/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Material : High-strength Polypropylene Fiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Tai'an Yuerui Engineering Materials Co., Ltd.

Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
The Production of Concrete Polypropylene Fiber for Anti-Cracking and Anti-Seepage Building Walls and Pavements
Video

The Production of Concrete Polypropylene Fiber for Anti-Cracking and Anti-Seepage Building Walls and Pavements

US $ 1.6-1.7/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Polycarboxylate Superplasticizer, Sodium Naphthalene Sulphonate, Sodium Lignosulphonate, Sodium Gluconate, Hpeg/Tpeg, Concrete Fibers, Defoamer Liquid and Powder, Sulfonated Melamine Formaldehyde, Sodium Acetone Formaldehyde, Building Sealant
Contact Supplier
Shandong Xishui Building Materials Co., Ltd

Manufacturer/Factory

Shandong , China Since 2025
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Wholesale Price Corrosion Resistant PP Fiber Polypropylene Fiber for Bridge Deck Airport Runway High Traffic Pavement
Video

Wholesale Price Corrosion Resistant PP Fiber Polypropylene Fiber for Bridge Deck Airport Runway High Traffic Pavement

US $ 1,000-1,500/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Application : Concrete Reinforcement
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Qingdao Lidayouxuan Industrial and Trading Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Shandong , China Since 2026
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Durable Polypropylene Fiber Additives for Enhanced Concrete Strength
Video

Durable Polypropylene Fiber Additives for Enhanced Concrete Strength

US $ 460-540/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Diatomite Powder, Talc Powder, Tourmaline, Color Sand,Glow Stone, Mica Flakes, Cocopeat Brick
Contact Supplier
Hebei Runhuabang New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete/Cement Additive
Video

Polypropylene Fiber for Concrete/Cement Additive

US $ 0.8-1.2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Material : Polypropylene
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Ansen Cellulose Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hebei , China Since 2022
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Fiber Tape Fiber Scrim Tape Fiberglass Mesh Tape
Video

Fiber Tape Fiber Scrim Tape Fiberglass Mesh Tape

US $ 0.2-0.5/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 5,000 Rolls
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Aluminum Glass Cloth Tape, Aluminum Glass Cloth, Fiberglass Fabric, Self-Adhesive Fiberglass Tape, Industrial Fabric, Aluglass Cloth, Aluglass Cloth Tape, Fiberglass Mesh, Insulation Materials, Fireproof Material
Contact Supplier
Jiangxi Ming Yang Glass Fiber Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Group Corporation

Jiangxi , China Since 2017
Chat Now Send Inquiry
China Manufacturer Marco Synthetic Fiber
Video

China Manufacturer Marco Synthetic Fiber

US $ 1.62-1.72/ kg FOB
MOQ: 1,000 kg
Type : Virgin Fiber
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
SHENZHEN FEIGE COMPOSITE FIBER CO.,LTD

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Guangdong , China Since 2007
Chat Now Send Inquiry
AR Glassfiber Chopped Strand
Video

AR Glassfiber Chopped Strand

US $ 3-3.2/ kg FOB
MOQ: 3,000 kg
Audited Supplier
Main Products
AR GLASSFIBER ROVING, AR GLASSFIBER CHOPPED STRAND, AR GLASSFIBER MESH, AR GLASSFIBER CHOPPED STRAND MAT
Contact Supplier
HUIERJIE NEW MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Manufacturer/Factory

Hubei , China Since 2009
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Good Quality Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber in Concrete
Video

Good Quality Polypropylene Fiber PP Fiber in Concrete

MOQ: 1 Ton
Color : White
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Derek Chemical Limited

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2013
Chat Now Send Inquiry
BOPP Vapor Barrier Sheathing Tape with Eco-Friendly Glue Suitable for House
Video

BOPP Vapor Barrier Sheathing Tape with Eco-Friendly Glue Suitable for House

US $ 3-5/ Roll FOB
MOQ: 1,000 Rolls
Audited Supplier
Main Products
Packing Tape, Sheathing Tape
Contact Supplier
Hebei Tapeyoung Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2024
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Macro-Synthetic Polypropylene Fiber with a Length of 48 mm

Macro-Synthetic Polypropylene Fiber with a Length of 48 mm

US $ 2,000/ Ton FOB
MOQ: 1 Ton
Tenacity : High Tenacity
Audited Supplier
Contact Supplier
Hebei Yusen Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

Hebei , China Since 2011
Chat Now Send Inquiry
Polypropylene Fiber Pp Fiber Steel Fiber Synthetic Fiber Concrete Fiber Polypropylene Macro Fiber
View More

Related Searches

Plastic Fiber Textile Chemical Fiber Synthetic Fiber Polypropylene Fiber Stainless Steel Fiber Laser Fiber Pp Fiber Polymer Concrete
About Polypropylene Fiber FAQ
  • QWhat are the advantages of using polypropylene fiber in construction?

    Polypropylene fiber enhances the tensile strength of concrete, provides crack resistance, and helps improve overall durability. This makes it an essential material for projects requiring cost-effective solutions. By opting for this fiber in your construction needs, you can ensure drastic reductions in shrinkage cracks and increase the overall lifespan of your structures. For optimal results, consider ordering from a trusted distributor today.

  • QCan polypropylene fiber be customized for specific construction applications?

    Absolutely! Polypropylene fibers can be tailored to fit various construction applications, from enhancing bonding properties to improving freeze-thaw resilience. If you’re considering custom solutions for your project, contacting a reliable wholesaler can provide you with fibers that match your specifications perfectly. Don’t hesitate to get a quote for your specific requirements and discover competitive pricing options.

  • QWhat is the price range for polypropylene fiber in bulk purchases?

    The price of polypropylene fiber varies widely based on order size and application needs. Bulk purchases from factory-direct suppliers typically offer significant savings. For wholesale options, compare pricing across manufacturers and track market trends to secure the best deal for your construction projects. Start by contacting leading distributors to learn about their pricing structures today.

Browse by Categories

Home > Construction & Decoration > Special Building Materials > Polypropylene Fiber
1/59
TOP

Refine

Categories

  • Polypropylene Fiber

Company Location

  • Anhui
  • Shandong
  • Hebei
  • Jiangsu
  • Shanghai
  • Jiangxi
  • Liaoning
  • Henan
  • Guangdong
  • Chongqing
  • Hubei
  • Zhejiang
  • Beijing
  • Hunan
  • Tianjin
Reset Confirm